ŠD Konjeniški center Celje

Turnir 0423

120. tekma

ZDRUŽENE TEKME 20.21.22

Kategorija: A2 Tabela: A Člen: 238.2.1

Sodniki: g. Urban Hrušovar. ga. Leda Selan. ga. Eva Zaveršnik

Število tekmovalcev: 45

ZAP ŠT.
JAHAČ
ST. KONJ
KONJ
KLUB
1
Nika Mikolič
A4292
LADY LAVENDER (A4292)
LADY LAVENDER
ŠD Hiša konj
2
Daša Petrovčič
A4126
ELIS (A4126)
ELIS
KK GIBANJE
3
Neža Smolnikar
A4040
CORIANDO (A4040)
CORIANDO
KK VELENJE
4
Tija Vašl
A3394
MASTER (A3394)
MASTER
KD CABALLUS
6
Tina Bauman Hartner
A3509
JAMILA (A3509)
JAMILA
KK Urh Bauman
7
Uroš Kocbek
A4304
ULAGA (A4304)
ULAGA
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
9
Nina Obrovnik
A4107
ESPRIT D' EMERALD (A4107)
ESPRIT D' EMERALD
KK KARLO - Maribor
10
Ajda Markošek
A4220
LEVITATE (A4220)
LEVITATE
KD CABALLUS
11
Ela Senčar
A4069
K-GENOVA (A4069)
K-GENOVA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
12
Aria Pintar
A3999
CLEARTOL (A3999)
CLEARTOL
KD CABALLUS
13
Alja Jeraj
Z3390
GRAF - CONTENDRO DE L'ESCUAT (Z3390)
GRAF - CONTENDRO DE L'ESCUAT
KD CABALLUS
14
Neža Podlogar
A4126
ELIS (A4126)
ELIS
KK GIBANJE
15
Urša Rangus
A4070
GENY (A4070)
GENY
KK VELEBIRO
16
Jan Bogovič
A3719
JB DORINA VAN BERTHOLD (A3719)
JB DORINA VAN BERTHOLD
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
17
Urška Bajgot
A3859
CALIFORNIA PEARL (A3859)
CALIFORNIA PEARL
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
18
Dora Lesar
A3627
MELLION (A3627)
MELLION
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
19
Sabina Rajh
A3528
BLACK PEARL (A3528)
BLACK PEARL
KK VELEBIRO
20
Daša Podjed
A4036
HERMES DE PARIS (A4036)
HERMES DE PARIS
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
21
Urh Bauman
A4267
TONKA UB (A4267)
TONKA UB
KK Urh Bauman
22
Nina Brezner
A3848
CARIBIC DE JANEIRO (A3848)
CARIBIC DE JANEIRO
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
23
Lucija Sovič
A4152
LORD ELTHON VAN'T KELE (A4152)
LORD ELTHON VAN'T KELE
KK VELEBIRO
24
Nika Ajlec Kosič
A3272
ST PEGASUS (A3272)
ST PEGASUS
KK KARLO - Maribor
25
Gregor Mihelčič
A4215
ZSAKAI PERSEO (A4215)
ZSAKAI PERSEO
KK Stožice Ljubljana
27
Neža Saksida
A4248
ARIETTA - L'AURORA (A4248)
ARIETTA - L'AURORA
KD CABALLUS
28
Pia Rojko
A4076
INFINITY P (A4076)
INFINITY P
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
29
Martin Marinkovič
A4252
DINKY TOY 111 Z (A4252)
DINKY TOY 111 Z
KK KRAS
30
Nika Gačnik
A3625
COLOSSEUM B (A3625)
COLOSSEUM B
KK KARLO - Maribor
31
Freja Kolenc
A4300
JUVENTUS M (A4300)
JUVENTUS M
KK VELEBIRO
32
Ula Hainšek
A3619
ZVONAS MAXIMUS (A3619)
ZVONAS MAXIMUS
KD CABALLUS
33
Patricija Povše
A3125
CAMBO (A3125)
CAMBO
KD CABALLUS
34
Manca Kukman
A4210
Q-OLYMPIC (A4210)
Q-OLYMPIC
KK VELEBIRO
36
Tea Oblak Zvonar
A3813
OCARINA VLS (A3813)
OCARINA VLS
KK KAS
37
Naja Rifelj
Z3467
JUNO (Z3467)
JUNO
KK KAS
38
Bernard Bregant
A4315
LE DIAMOND BLUE HAA Z (A4315)
LE DIAMOND BLUE HAA Z
KK KARLO - Maribor
39
Monika Brgles
A3136
QUICK STAR #1 (A3136)
QUICK STAR #1
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
40
Nika Turk
A3957
CICERON B (A3957)
CICERON B
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
41
Zarja Radmanović
Z3389
COLORITA (Z3389)
COLORITA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
42
Ana Kim Pouh
A3821
LOLLIPOP (A3821)
LOLLIPOP
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
43
Jaka Potočnik
A3666
CALEDONIA (A3666)
CALEDONIA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
44
Nika Mikolič
A4002
GRINGO Z (A4002)
GRINGO Z
ŠD Hiša konj
45
Iza Kovačič
A3115
ESPESIAL (A3115)
ESPESIAL
KK KARLO - Maribor
47
Vita Sirovina Dvornik
A4057
DEL REY Z (A4057)
DEL REY Z
KK VELENJE
48
Mihael Kovačič
A4245
CASDOR (A4245)
CASDOR
KK KARLO - Maribor
49
Eva Gorišek
A4092
HEART OF STEEL (A4092)
HEART OF STEEL
KK VELENJE
50
Maša Moškrič
A3984
NO LIMITS (A3984)
NO LIMITS
KK GIBANJE
= DNF
= DNS
Nazaj