ŠD Konjeniški center Celje

Turnir 0423

123. tekma

ZDRUŽENE TEKME 23.24.25

Kategorija: L Tabela: A Člen: 238.2.1

Sodniki: g. Urban Hrušovar. ga. Leda Selan. ga. Eva Zaveršnik

Število tekmovalcev: 43

ZAP ŠT.
JAHAČ
ST. KONJ
KONJ
KLUB
1
Maša Turkuš Trbuc
A3753
CACHAREL VI (A3753)
CACHAREL VI
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
2
Nina Obrovnik
A3667
IN YOUR DREAMS (A3667)
IN YOUR DREAMS
KK KARLO - Maribor
3
Daša Podjed
A4036
HERMES DE PARIS (A4036)
HERMES DE PARIS
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
4
Tea Oblak Zvonar
A3813
OCARINA VLS (A3813)
OCARINA VLS
KK KAS
5
Nika Turk
A3957
CICERON B (A3957)
CICERON B
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
6
Naja Pogorevc
A3395
CHICAGO (A3395)
CHICAGO
KK VELENJE
7
Liva Lesar
A3910
POCO LOCO (A3910)
POCO LOCO
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
8
Jaka Potočnik
A4170
Q-CALYPSO (A4170)
Q-CALYPSO
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
9
Anja Lorber
A4243
SWEET GIRL 13 (A4243)
SWEET GIRL 13
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
10
Daša Petrovčič
A3391
CARIBO (A3391)
CARIBO
KK GIBANJE
11
Živa Jarh
A3645
DSQUARED (A3645)
DSQUARED
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
12
Trina Tekavc
A3941
ODAMIAAN T (A3941)
ODAMIAAN T
KK GIBANJE
13
Zala Levičnik
Z3130
CONTE (Z3130)
CONTE
KK GIBANJE
14
Nika Rogič
A3278
CHICOLINO (A3278)
CHICOLINO
ŠD Hiša konj
15
Aleš Štribl
A3781
CASALI (A3781)
CASALI
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
16
Alja Jeraj
Z2950
ARESCO (Z2950)
ARESCO
KD CABALLUS
17
Marinka Drev
A3330
RIHANNA (A3330)
RIHANNA
KK VELENJE
18
Tija Kocjan
A4135
NUBALOUNO XIII (A4135)
NUBALOUNO XIII
KK KARLO - Maribor
19
Kaja Kropec
A4100
COLAME (A4100)
COLAME
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
20
Nina Pangeršič
A4298
DILANA Z (A4298)
DILANA Z
KK SUPRINN
21
Anja Erman
A3871
CAMPARI-J (A3871)
CAMPARI-J
KK STOL
22
Urh Bauman
A4273
DOMINO Z (A4273)
DOMINO Z
KK Urh Bauman
23
Deja Kučer
A2105
GERSHWIN (A2105)
GERSHWIN
KK CELJE
24
Tajda Bosio
Z3387
EL BISOU Z (Z3387)
EL BISOU Z
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
25
Katja Števanec
A3449
CONTENTO (A3449)
CONTENTO
KK VELEBIRO
26
Matevž Dremelj
Z3095
MOKRINA (Z3095)
MOKRINA
KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
27
Aglaia Bechmann
Z3348
CROONER DE LA PIERRE Z (Z3348)
CROONER DE LA PIERRE Z
AVSTRIJA
28
Lina Rojko
A4274
ROMANA (A4274)
ROMANA
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
29
Dora Dritanović
Z3471
JOSJE PETERNELLA (Z3471)
JOSJE PETERNELLA
HRVAŠKA
30
Neža Saksida
A4185
ACASSENDER - L' AURORA (A4185)
ACASSENDER - L' AURORA
KD CABALLUS
31
Matic Rogič
A4134
HEARTBEAT (A4134)
HEARTBEAT
ŠD Hiša konj
32
Brina Sanda
A3847
DAVIDA (A3847)
DAVIDA
KK VELENJE
33
Robi Skaza
A3424
COMIC-K VAN T KATTENHEYE Z (A3424)
COMIC-K VAN T KATTENHEYE Z
KK VELENJE
34
Aljaž Drašler
A4196
KIF SD (A4196)
KIF SD
KK VELEBIRO
35
Urška Bajgot
A3859
CALIFORNIA PEARL (A3859)
CALIFORNIA PEARL
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
36
Tia Ana Tekavec
A3867
ARYA STARK (A3867)
ARYA STARK
KK VELEBIRO
37
Vita Sirovina Dvornik
A4057
DEL REY Z (A4057)
DEL REY Z
KK VELENJE
38
Jan Špiljak
A4067
DEJA VU DE ELIE Z (A4067)
DEJA VU DE ELIE Z
KK VELENJE
40
Lana Vališer
A3079
CALCAR (A3079)
CALCAR
KK KARLO - Maribor
41
Eva Jeram
A4037
LUCKY V/H YZEREN LINDENHOF (A4037)
LUCKY V/H YZEREN LINDENHOF
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
42
Ivana Pantar
A4156
QANDOCTRO (A4156)
QANDOCTRO
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
43
Žiga Oven
A4194
CARRESSA (A4194)
CARRESSA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
44
Manca Kukman
A4210
Q-OLYMPIC (A4210)
Q-OLYMPIC
KK VELEBIRO
= DNS
Nazaj