ŠD Konjeniški center Celje

Turnir 0423

17. tekma

Kategorija: E2 Tabela: A Člen: 238.1.1

Sodniki: g. Urban Hrušovar. ga. Leda Selan. ga. Eva Zaveršnik

Število tekmovalcev: 38

ZAP ŠT.
JAHAČ
ST. KONJ
KONJ
KLUB
1
Gaja Kropec
A3853
KENDY (A3853)
KENDY
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
2
Hana Pirc
Z3396
CANDY (Z3396)
CANDY
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
3
Zala Žnidarič
A4136
JULY (A4136)
JULY
KK CELJE
4
Ema Gorc
A3618
QUINDILLO Z (A3618)
QUINDILLO Z
KK SUPRINN
5
Jaka Potočnik
A3893
DESCARO (A3893)
DESCARO
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
6
Eva Lever
A3132
QUINS (A3132)
QUINS
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
7
Sara Petrovič
A4369
SIA NIKITA (A4369)
SIA NIKITA
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
8
Nejc Ogrizek
A4385
DJANGO 22 (A4385)
DJANGO 22
KK CELJE
9
Kim Gorc
A3757
MEIDLINGER`S SWEET MELODY (A3757)
MEIDLINGER`S SWEET MELODY
KK SUPRINN
10
Vesna Glinšek
A3745
ARENA (A3745)
ARENA
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
11
Petra Plevel
A4193
JOY TOY (A4193)
JOY TOY
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
12
Zala Sladovič
A3206
DORINA (A3206)
DORINA
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
13
Nana Arh
A3393
CARROLL (A3393)
CARROLL
KD CABALLUS
14
Nika Fijavž
A2982
LEXI (A2982)
LEXI
KK CELJE
15
Aleš Kučer
A4352
CENATO'S SON (A4352)
CENATO'S SON
KK CELJE
16
Sara Hafner
A4323
FLORA'S GOLDEN HEART (A4323)
FLORA'S GOLDEN HEART
KK CELJE
17
Lana Mravljak
A2688
SANDRO STAR (A2688)
SANDRO STAR
KK CELJE
18
Manca Horvat
A2872
CARAT II (A2872)
CARAT II
KK PIP
19
Ana Vita Cvenk
A4299
CHECK ME OUT (A4299)
CHECK ME OUT
KD CABALLUS
20
Tanaja Teržan
A2601
VISSY (A2601)
VISSY
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
21
Zoja Vrtovšek
A4146
FELL ME (A4146)
FELL ME
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
22
Ines Kropič
A3336
LEAVING LAS VEGAS (A3336)
LEAVING LAS VEGAS
KK KARLO - Maribor
23
Karin Jošt
A4341
KASI STAR (A4341)
KASI STAR
KK CELJE
24
Anja Grabar
A4007
CHILLY (A4007)
CHILLY
KK CELJE
25
Aneli Vodovnik
A4352
CENATO'S SON (A4352)
CENATO'S SON
KK CELJE
27
Zoja Vogelnik
A3472
OBI ONE (A3472)
OBI ONE
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
28
Zoja Škoflanc
A2613
ACORDI (A2613)
ACORDI
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
29
Maj Mihelčič
A3714
FANNY (A3714)
FANNY
KK Stožice Ljubljana
30
Julija Černota
A2692
LYN S (A2692)
LYN S
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
32
Lena Škrjanec
A3943
TANGO (A3943)
TANGO
KK VELEBIRO
33
Tinkara Zapušek
A3132
QUINS (A3132)
QUINS
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
34
Klara Poljšak
A2665
CAPITANE SPIRIT (A2665)
CAPITANE SPIRIT
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
35
Urška Kadilnik
A4136
JULY (A4136)
JULY
KK CELJE
36
Lucija Stanič
A4003
TITAN (A4003)
TITAN
KK PIP
37
Patricia Medija
A3893
DESCARO (A3893)
DESCARO
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
38
Lucija Legen
A4154
C` EST LA VIE (A4154)
C` EST LA VIE
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
39
Zala Žnidarič
A2536
ROCCO I (A2536)
ROCCO I
KK CELJE
40
Alicija Matkovič
A3777
OXANA (A3777)
OXANA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
= DNF
= DNS
Nazaj