ŠD Konjeniški center Celje

Turnir 0423

18. tekma

POKAL SLOVENIJE OTROCI in odprta tekma

Kategorija: A0 Tabela: A Člen: 238.1.1

Sodniki: g. Urban Hrušovar, ga. Leda Selan, ga. Eva Zaveršnik

Število tekmovalcev: 51

ZAP ŠT.
JAHAČ
ST. KONJ
KONJ
KLUB
1
Ajda Markošek
A4220
LEVITATE (A4220)
LEVITATE
KD CABALLUS
2
Iza Kovačič
A3115
ESPESIAL (A3115)
ESPESIAL
KK KARLO - Maribor
3
Gloria Panikvar
Z2660
ENIGMA (Z2660)
ENIGMA
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
4
Kim Gorc
A3757
MEIDLINGER`S SWEET MELODY (A3757)
MEIDLINGER`S SWEET MELODY
KK SUPRINN
5
Ema Gorc
A3618
QUINDILLO Z (A3618)
QUINDILLO Z
KK SUPRINN
6
Pia Rojko
A4076
INFINITY P (A4076)
INFINITY P
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
7
Tija Vašl
A3394
MASTER (A3394)
MASTER
KD CABALLUS
8
Ana Vita Cvenk
A4299
CHECK ME OUT (A4299)
CHECK ME OUT
KD CABALLUS
9
Aria Pintar
A3999
CLEARTOL (A3999)
CLEARTOL
KD CABALLUS
10
Lena Škrjanec
A3943
TANGO (A3943)
TANGO
KK VELEBIRO
11
Laura Černota
A2692
LYN S (A2692)
LYN S
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
12
Nika Fijavž
A2982
LEXI (A2982)
LEXI
KK CELJE
13
Alicija Matkovič
A3777
OXANA (A3777)
OXANA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
14
Zoja Vrtovšek
A4146
FELL ME (A4146)
FELL ME
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
15
Lucija Legen
A4154
C` EST LA VIE (A4154)
C` EST LA VIE
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
16
Nastja Udovč
A4131
CALTRA CELTIC TWIST (A4131)
CALTRA CELTIC TWIST
KK VELEBIRO
18
Matevž Dremelj
A4383
CHILLI PEPER Z (A4383)
CHILLI PEPER Z
KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
20
Dora Stvarnik
A4095
FLOWIT ISRIWICA (A4095)
FLOWIT ISRIWICA
KK CELJE
21
Pia Turk
A4202
ARANYKAPU QUANTADEL (A4202)
ARANYKAPU QUANTADEL
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
22
Nejc Ogrizek
A4385
DJANGO 22 (A4385)
DJANGO 22
KK CELJE
23
Klara Poljšak
A2665
CAPITANE SPIRIT (A2665)
CAPITANE SPIRIT
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
24
Vesna Glinšek
A3745
ARENA (A3745)
ARENA
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
25
Neža Novak
A3535
NAKITA (A3535)
NAKITA
KD CABALLUS
26
Karmen Osvald
A3305
KAPSZTAD (A3305)
KAPSZTAD
KK PR` KRAL
27
Nina Vidmar
A4234
NIXON FROST PSH (A4234)
NIXON FROST PSH
KK PIP
28
Maj Mihelčič
A3714
FANNY (A3714)
FANNY
KK Stožice Ljubljana
29
Urška Kadilnik
A2982
LEXI (A2982)
LEXI
KK CELJE
30
Alja Krevs
A4363
QUI-BIJOV (A4363)
QUI-BIJOV
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
31
Aleš Kučer
A4352
CENATO'S SON (A4352)
CENATO'S SON
KK CELJE
32
Jaka Potočnik
A4236
RABAN (A4236)
RABAN
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
33
Jan Bogovič
A4116
JB VINNIE (A4116)
JB VINNIE
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
34
Patricia Medija
A3893
DESCARO (A3893)
DESCARO
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
35
Tajda Bosio
A4349
USAIN DH Z (A4349)
USAIN DH Z
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
36
Zala Štebljaj
A4328
DORNELLAIA DU PSH (A4328)
DORNELLAIA DU PSH
KK PIP
37
Lucija Stanič
A4003
TITAN (A4003)
TITAN
KK PIP
38
Veronika Osvald
A3974
CENTURION D (A3974)
CENTURION D
KK PR` KRAL
39
Pika Šribar
A4064
CITIZEN CRACK (A4064)
CITIZEN CRACK
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
40
Zala Žnidarič
A2536
ROCCO I (A2536)
ROCCO I
KK CELJE
41
Manca Horvat
A2872
CARAT II (A2872)
CARAT II
KK PIP
42
Lucija Sovič
A4119
CORY (A4119)
CORY
KK VELEBIRO
44
Martin Glavič
A4356
VICTORIA S NIGHT ''BT'' (A4356)
VICTORIA S NIGHT ''BT''
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
45
Julija Černota
A4140
BALTAZAR (A4140)
BALTAZAR
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
46
Tija Vajde
A2782
DORA (A2782)
DORA
KK CELJE
48
Janez Avšič
A4380
AGANICA Z (A4380)
AGANICA Z
KK VELENJE
49
Nastja Udovč
Z3401
AMORETTE APN (Z3401)
AMORETTE APN
KK VELEBIRO
50
Matevž Dremelj
Z3421
LOGAN D'ACCEGLIO (Z3421)
LOGAN D'ACCEGLIO
KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
51
Urška Kadilnik
A4136
JULY (A4136)
JULY
KK CELJE
53
Anja Grabar
A4007
CHILLY (A4007)
CHILLY
KK CELJE
54
Ines Kropič
A3336
LEAVING LAS VEGAS (A3336)
LEAVING LAS VEGAS
KK KARLO - Maribor
55
Tamara Hočevar
A4302
TWIZY (A4302)
TWIZY
KK VELEBIRO
56
Mario Tschaitschmann
Z3402
HONDURAS DE JANEIRO (Z3402)
HONDURAS DE JANEIRO
AVSTRIJA
= DNF
= DNS
Nazaj