ŠD Konjeniški center Celje

Turnir 0423

19. tekma

Kategorija: A1 Tabela: A Člen: 238.1.1

Sodniki: g. Urban Hrušovar. ga. Leda Selan. ga. Eva Zaveršnik

Število tekmovalcev: 45

ZAP ŠT.
JAHAČ
ST. KONJ
KONJ
KLUB
2
Pia Turk
A4202
ARANYKAPU QUANTADEL (A4202)
ARANYKAPU QUANTADEL
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
3
Mario Tschaitschmann
Z3402
HONDURAS DE JANEIRO (Z3402)
HONDURAS DE JANEIRO
AVSTRIJA
6
Janez Avšič
A4324
FENOLIT D.D. CANVIK (A4324)
FENOLIT D.D. CANVIK
KK VELENJE
7
Tamara Hočevar
A4302
TWIZY (A4302)
TWIZY
KK VELEBIRO
8
Ela Krušec
A4371
EVILLETTE VAN BEEK (A4371)
EVILLETTE VAN BEEK
KK VELEBIRO
9
Dora Stvarnik
A4095
FLOWIT ISRIWICA (A4095)
FLOWIT ISRIWICA
KK CELJE
10
Aleš Kučer
A4139
THOR (A4139)
THOR
KK CELJE
11
Julija Černota
A4140
BALTAZAR (A4140)
BALTAZAR
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
12
Patricija Povše
A3303
REDWOOD VENDI (A3303)
REDWOOD VENDI
KD CABALLUS
14
Gaja Rangus Grivec
A2768
SAMANTHA (A2768)
SAMANTHA
KK VELEBIRO
15
Zoja Vogelnik
A3472
OBI ONE (A3472)
OBI ONE
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
16
Ana Edelbaher
A3746
GENTLY VD ZWINKHOEVE (A3746)
GENTLY VD ZWINKHOEVE
ŠD Hiša konj
18
Lia Macuka
A4306
CORTINA DE JUGERIE (A4306)
CORTINA DE JUGERIE
KK VELENJE
19
Alja Krevs
A4363
QUI-BIJOV (A4363)
QUI-BIJOV
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
20
Žak Fajdiga
A4125
JACK (A4125)
JACK
KK VELENJE
21
Anthea Lorber
Z3413
CALCOURT RHODESIA (Z3413)
CALCOURT RHODESIA
KK VELENJE
22
Mihael Kovačič
A4245
CASDOR (A4245)
CASDOR
KK KARLO - Maribor
23
Jaka Potočnik
A4236
RABAN (A4236)
RABAN
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
24
Nina Vidmar
A4234
NIXON FROST PSH (A4234)
NIXON FROST PSH
KK PIP
25
Saša Malenković
A4310
SENORITA VAN'T DIEPENBROECK (A4310)
SENORITA VAN'T DIEPENBROECK
KK VELENJE
26
Nina Pangeršič
Z3343
EMERALD EINSTEIN (Z3343)
EMERALD EINSTEIN
KK SUPRINN
28
Zarja Radmanović
Z3389
COLORITA (Z3389)
COLORITA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
29
Gregor Mihelčič
A4215
ZSAKAI PERSEO (A4215)
ZSAKAI PERSEO
KK Stožice Ljubljana
30
Eva Gorišek
A4092
HEART OF STEEL (A4092)
HEART OF STEEL
KK VELENJE
31
Uroš Kocbek
A4304
ULAGA (A4304)
ULAGA
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
32
Neža Novak
A3535
NAKITA (A3535)
NAKITA
KD CABALLUS
33
Kristina Grilec Emer
Z3239
LUCKY VAN DE KAAI Z (Z3239)
LUCKY VAN DE KAAI Z
HRVAŠKA
34
Eva Sekula
A1852
SAMBA (A1852)
SAMBA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
35
Pika Šribar
A4064
CITIZEN CRACK (A4064)
CITIZEN CRACK
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
36
Taja Ošlovnik
A2782
DORA (A2782)
DORA
KK CELJE
37
Layla Močnik
A3747
JUSTIN (A3747)
JUSTIN
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
38
Veronika Osvald
A3974
CENTURION D (A3974)
CENTURION D
KK PR` KRAL
40
Tina Bauman Hartner
A3509
JAMILA (A3509)
JAMILA
KK Urh Bauman
41
Sara Steblovnik Burger
A3897
DALILA 2 (A3897)
DALILA 2
KK VELENJE
42
Ela Senčar
A4069
K-GENOVA (A4069)
K-GENOVA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
43
Pia Jakop
A3772
PINA SANJA (A3772)
PINA SANJA
KK KARLO - Maribor
45
Nina Movrin
A2515
LAW IN L.A. (A2515)
LAW IN L.A.
ŠD Hiša konj
47
Monika Brgles
A3136
QUICK STAR #1 (A3136)
QUICK STAR #1
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
48
Karmen Osvald
A3305
KAPSZTAD (A3305)
KAPSZTAD
KK PR` KRAL
49
Lana Vrabič
A4268
ASG DARCY (A4268)
ASG DARCY
KD CABALLUS
50
Lucija Sovič
A4152
LORD ELTHON VAN'T KELE (A4152)
LORD ELTHON VAN'T KELE
KK VELEBIRO
51
Andraž Grobelnik
Z3395
EVILLETTE VAN BEEK (Z3395)
EVILLETTE VAN BEEK
KK VELEBIRO
52
Žiga Vašl
A3394
MASTER (A3394)
MASTER
KD CABALLUS
53
Mario Tschaitschmann
Z3403
HONFLEUR DE JANEIRO (Z3403)
HONFLEUR DE JANEIRO
AVSTRIJA
54
Jan Špiljak
A4173
TRAFALGAR POMMEX Z (A4173)
TRAFALGAR POMMEX Z
KK VELENJE
= DNF
Nazaj