ŠD Konjeniški center Celje

Turnir 0423

3. tekma

Kategorija: A0 Tabela: A Člen: 238.1.1

Sodniki: g. Urban Hrušovar. ga. Eva Završnik. g. Ervin čas

Število tekmovalcev: 50

ZAP ŠT.
JAHAČ
ST. KONJ
KONJ
KLUB
-3
Emma Matjašič Komar
Z2940
FORTGLEN MONTE CARLO (Z2940)
FORTGLEN MONTE CARLO
KK KARLO - Maribor
-2
Ines Kropič
A3336
LEAVING LAS VEGAS (A3336)
LEAVING LAS VEGAS
KK KARLO - Maribor
-1
Nastja Udovč
Z3401
AMORETTE APN (Z3401)
AMORETTE APN
KK VELEBIRO
1
Naja Kropec
A4100
COLAME (A4100)
COLAME
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
2
Aleš Kučer
A4352
CENATO'S SON (A4352)
CENATO'S SON
KK CELJE
3
Janez Avšič
A4324
FENOLIT D.D. CANVIK (A4324)
FENOLIT D.D. CANVIK
KK VELENJE
4
Urška Kadilnik
A2982
LEXI (A2982)
LEXI
KK CELJE
5
Jaka Potočnik
A4236
RABAN (A4236)
RABAN
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
6
Alicija Matkovič
A3777
OXANA (A3777)
OXANA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
7
Zoja Vrtovšek
A4146
FELL ME (A4146)
FELL ME
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
8
Arissa Vida Huiskens
A4327
COUNTRY ROUD (A4327)
COUNTRY ROUD
KK PIP
9
Pika Šribar
A4064
CITIZEN CRACK (A4064)
CITIZEN CRACK
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
10
Tajda Bosio
A4349
USAIN DH Z (A4349)
USAIN DH Z
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
11
Vesna Glinšek
A3745
ARENA (A3745)
ARENA
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
12
Alja Krevs
A4363
QUI-BIJOV (A4363)
QUI-BIJOV
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
13
Taja Ošlovnik
A2782
DORA (A2782)
DORA
KK CELJE
14
Zala Žnidarič
A4136
JULY (A4136)
JULY
KK CELJE
15
Eva Katarina Pavšer
A2536
ROCCO I (A2536)
ROCCO I
KK CELJE
16
Anja Grabar
A4007
CHILLY (A4007)
CHILLY
KK CELJE
17
Aneli Vodovnik
A3485
W-ŠTUNFA (A3485)
W-ŠTUNFA
KK CELJE
18
Laura Polajner
A4259
HEART OF GOLD (A4259)
HEART OF GOLD
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
19
Tajda Paradiž
A3819
NATURELLE L (A3819)
NATURELLE L
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
20
Lana Vrabič
A4268
ASG DARCY (A4268)
ASG DARCY
KD CABALLUS
21
Zala Štebljaj
A4328
DORNELLAIA DU PSH (A4328)
DORNELLAIA DU PSH
KK PIP
22
Gregor Mihelčič
A4215
ZSAKAI PERSEO (A4215)
ZSAKAI PERSEO
KK Stožice Ljubljana
23
Tamara Hočevar
A4302
TWIZY (A4302)
TWIZY
KK VELEBIRO
24
Ana Vita Cvenk
A4299
CHECK ME OUT (A4299)
CHECK ME OUT
KD CABALLUS
25
Mia Jašić
A2636
CASH Z (A2636)
CASH Z
KK SUPRINN
26
Ema Šuler
Z3345
UP TO DATE PICOBELLO Z (Z3345)
UP TO DATE PICOBELLO Z
KK VELENJE
27
Mario Tschaitschmann
Z3403
HONFLEUR DE JANEIRO (Z3403)
HONFLEUR DE JANEIRO
AVSTRIJA
28
Nastja Udovč
A4131
CALTRA CELTIC TWIST (A4131)
CALTRA CELTIC TWIST
KK VELEBIRO
29
Klara Poljšak
A2665
CAPITANE SPIRIT (A2665)
CAPITANE SPIRIT
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
30
Lucija Sovič
A4119
CORY (A4119)
CORY
KK VELEBIRO
31
Ella Thaler Perovic
A3120
CHARLY (A3120)
CHARLY
ŠD Hiša konj
32
Gloria Dolenc Lorger
A3479
UCCELLO DE LA BASTIDE (A3479)
UCCELLO DE LA BASTIDE
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
33
Nika Fijavž
A2982
LEXI (A2982)
LEXI
KK CELJE
34
Tija Vašl
A3394
MASTER (A3394)
MASTER
KD CABALLUS
35
Nina Zupančič
A4297
MERI (A4297)
MERI
KK Stožice Ljubljana
36
Nejc Ogrizek
A4385
DJANGO 22 (A4385)
DJANGO 22
KK CELJE
37
Alina Levstik
A4154
C` EST LA VIE (A4154)
C` EST LA VIE
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
38
Ana Edelbaher
A3746
GENTLY VD ZWINKHOEVE (A3746)
GENTLY VD ZWINKHOEVE
ŠD Hiša konj
39
Nina Pangeršič
Z3343
EMERALD EINSTEIN (Z3343)
EMERALD EINSTEIN
KK SUPRINN
40
Maja Skarlovnik
A3804
PRISCILLA V (A3804)
PRISCILLA V
KD CABALLUS
41
Nina Vidmar
A4234
NIXON FROST PSH (A4234)
NIXON FROST PSH
KK PIP
42
Ela Krušec
A4371
EVILLETTE VAN BEEK (A4371)
EVILLETTE VAN BEEK
KK VELEBIRO
43
Aleš Kučer
A4139
THOR (A4139)
THOR
KK CELJE
44
Janez Avšič
A4380
AGANICA Z (A4380)
AGANICA Z
KK VELENJE
45
Urška Kadilnik
A3485
W-ŠTUNFA (A3485)
W-ŠTUNFA
KK CELJE
46
Ema Frece
A3393
CARROLL (A3393)
CARROLL
KD CABALLUS
47
Mario Tschaitschmann
Z3402
HONDURAS DE JANEIRO (Z3402)
HONDURAS DE JANEIRO
AVSTRIJA
= DNF
Nazaj