ŠD Konjeniški center Celje

Turnir 0423

4. tekma

Kategorija: A1 Tabela: A Člen: 238.1.4

Sodniki: g. Urban Hrušovar. ga. Eva Završnik. g. Ervin čas

Število tekmovalcev: 37

ZAP ŠT.
JAHAČ
ST. KONJ
KONJ
KLUB
-1
Mario Tschaitschmann
Z3402
HONDURAS DE JANEIRO (Z3402)
HONDURAS DE JANEIRO
AVSTRIJA
1
Janez Avšič
A4324
FENOLIT D.D. CANVIK (A4324)
FENOLIT D.D. CANVIK
KK VELENJE
2
Gea Jakelj
A2856
ART DE QUIDAM PJP (A2856)
ART DE QUIDAM PJP
KK PR` KRAL
3
Andraž Grobelnik
A4371
EVILLETTE VAN BEEK (A4371)
EVILLETTE VAN BEEK
KK VELEBIRO
4
Ajda Markošek
A4220
LEVITATE (A4220)
LEVITATE
KD CABALLUS
5
Maša Marjetič
A4186
CHATT (A4186)
CHATT
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
6
Daša Petrovčič
A4372
KUWEJT HIPPICA Z (A4372)
KUWEJT HIPPICA Z
KK GIBANJE
7
Tajda Paradiž
A3819
NATURELLE L (A3819)
NATURELLE L
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
8
Nina Vidmar
A4234
NIXON FROST PSH (A4234)
NIXON FROST PSH
KK PIP
9
Patricija Povše
A3303
REDWOOD VENDI (A3303)
REDWOOD VENDI
KD CABALLUS
10
Neža Vidovič
A3964
ORIGINAL VAN BERG OP ZOOM (A3964)
ORIGINAL VAN BERG OP ZOOM
KD CABALLUS
11
Ema Šuler
Z3345
UP TO DATE PICOBELLO Z (Z3345)
UP TO DATE PICOBELLO Z
KK VELENJE
12
Neža Saksida
A4248
ARIETTA - L'AURORA (A4248)
ARIETTA - L'AURORA
KD CABALLUS
13
Gaia Pihler
A2856
ART DE QUIDAM PJP (A2856)
ART DE QUIDAM PJP
KK PR` KRAL
14
Anthea Lorber
Z3413
CALCOURT RHODESIA (Z3413)
CALCOURT RHODESIA
KK VELENJE
15
Lucija Sovič
A4119
CORY (A4119)
CORY
KK VELEBIRO
16
Mia Jašić
A2636
CASH Z (A2636)
CASH Z
KK SUPRINN
17
Tamara Hočevar
A3229
PSH LOOK IT S ME (A3229)
PSH LOOK IT S ME
KK VELEBIRO
18
Lina Lauko
A4048
IRBIS (A4048)
IRBIS
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
20
Nina Movrin
A2515
LAW IN L.A. (A2515)
LAW IN L.A.
ŠD Hiša konj
21
Monika Brgles
A3136
QUICK STAR #1 (A3136)
QUICK STAR #1
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
22
Gloria Dolenc Lorger
A3479
UCCELLO DE LA BASTIDE (A3479)
UCCELLO DE LA BASTIDE
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
23
Hana Rep
A3932
BELLA (A3932)
BELLA
KK KARLO - Maribor
24
Neža Novak
A3535
NAKITA (A3535)
NAKITA
KD CABALLUS
25
Alina Levstik
A4154
C` EST LA VIE (A4154)
C` EST LA VIE
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
26
Lia Macuka
A4306
CORTINA DE JUGERIE (A4306)
CORTINA DE JUGERIE
KK VELENJE
27
Saša Malenković
A4310
SENORITA VAN'T DIEPENBROECK (A4310)
SENORITA VAN'T DIEPENBROECK
KK VELENJE
28
Klara Mirnik
A4311
SAARTJE VAN HET ROZENVELD (A4311)
SAARTJE VAN HET ROZENVELD
KK VELENJE
29
Eva Gorišek
A4092
HEART OF STEEL (A4092)
HEART OF STEEL
KK VELENJE
30
Gregor Mihelčič
A4215
ZSAKAI PERSEO (A4215)
ZSAKAI PERSEO
KK Stožice Ljubljana
31
Ana Edelbaher
A3746
GENTLY VD ZWINKHOEVE (A3746)
GENTLY VD ZWINKHOEVE
ŠD Hiša konj
32
Ana Opresnik
A3549
CORTEZ (A3549)
CORTEZ
KK Urh Bauman
33
Žak Fajdiga
A4125
JACK (A4125)
JACK
KK VELENJE
34
Sara Steblovnik Burger
A3897
DALILA 2 (A3897)
DALILA 2
KK VELENJE
35
Janez Avšič
A4380
AGANICA Z (A4380)
AGANICA Z
KK VELENJE
37
Mario Tschaitschmann
Z3403
HONFLEUR DE JANEIRO (Z3403)
HONFLEUR DE JANEIRO
AVSTRIJA
38
Jan Špiljak
A4173
TRAFALGAR POMMEX Z (A4173)
TRAFALGAR POMMEX Z
KK VELENJE
= DNF
= DNS
Nazaj