ŠD Konjeniški center Celje

Turnir 0823

106. tekma

ZDRUŽENE TEKME 6.7.8

Kategorija: A2 Tabela: A Člen: 238.2.1

Sodniki: ga. Nataša Gorišek. ga. Eva Zaveršnik. ga. Helena Plahuta

Število tekmovalcev: 33

ZAP ŠT.
JAHAČ
ST. KONJ
KONJ
KLUB
-1
Mateo Seferović
A3631
LA PAZ (A3631)
LA PAZ
HRVAŠKA
1
Amelija Sodja
A3300
HILFIGER VAN STRYTEM (A3300)
HILFIGER VAN STRYTEM
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
2
Mario Tschaitschmann
Z3403
HONFLEUR DE JANEIRO (Z3403)
HONFLEUR DE JANEIRO
AVSTRIJA
3
Nastja Udovč
A4131
CALTRA CELTIC TWIST (A4131)
CALTRA CELTIC TWIST
KK VELEBIRO
4
Urša Rangus
A4070
GENY (A4070)
GENY
KK VELEBIRO
5
Danilo Kovačić
Z3485
QUIFILIO (Z3485)
QUIFILIO
HRVAŠKA
6
Iza Kovačič
A3626
LAZYBATUSU (A3626)
LAZYBATUSU
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
7
Mihael Kovačič
Z3366
CORNET CASDOR (Z3366)
CORNET CASDOR
KK KARLO - Maribor
8
Hana Šifrer
A4171
CARLA LOU (A4171)
CARLA LOU
KK VELEBIRO
9
Anthea Lorber
Z3413
CALCOURT RHODESIA (Z3413)
CALCOURT RHODESIA
KK VELENJE
10
Petra Bujan
Z3510
STELLA (Z3510)
STELLA
HRVAŠKA
11
Gloria Dolenc Lorger
A3479
UCCELLO DE LA BASTIDE (A3479)
UCCELLO DE LA BASTIDE
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
13
Juna Kešelj Djokovič
A4165
CARTHAGO'S LUCKY MIRA (A4165)
CARTHAGO'S LUCKY MIRA
KK Stožice Ljubljana
14
Gregor Mihelčič
A4215
ZSAKAI PERSEO (A4215)
ZSAKAI PERSEO
KK Stožice Ljubljana
15
Gorazd Kranjc
A3933
QUANAAN (A3933)
QUANAAN
KK VELENJE
16
Taša Klaić
Z3415
ASCOT (Z3415)
ASCOT
HRVAŠKA
17
Tara Častek
Z3507
LOTA Z RUSINA (Z3507)
LOTA Z RUSINA
HRVAŠKA
18
Daša Podjed
A4036
HERMES DE PARIS (A4036)
HERMES DE PARIS
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
19
Tomaž Tabernik
A4335
ODISSE DD (A4335)
ODISSE DD
KK VELEBIRO
20
Iza Vele
A4304
ULAGA (A4304)
ULAGA
KK VELEBIRO
21
Pia Rojko
A4076
INFINITY P (A4076)
INFINITY P
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
23
Tajda Bosio
Z3504
FANIERO (Z3504)
FANIERO
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
24
Marinka Drev
A3330
RIHANNA (A3330)
RIHANNA
KK VELENJE
25
Neža Saksida
A4248
ARIETTA - L'AURORA (A4248)
ARIETTA - L'AURORA
KD CABALLUS
26
Aria Pintar
A3999
CLEARTOL (A3999)
CLEARTOL
KD CABALLUS
27
Neža Vidovič
A3964
ORIGINAL VAN BERG OP ZOOM (A3964)
ORIGINAL VAN BERG OP ZOOM
KD CABALLUS
28
Victoria Tischler
Z3506
JUMPING HERO (Z3506)
JUMPING HERO
AVSTRIJA
29
Nika Matelič
A3806
IMAR SINO (A3806)
IMAR SINO
KK SUPRINN
30
Ela Senčar
A4069
K-GENOVA (A4069)
K-GENOVA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
31
Taja Turel
Z3479
A.M.B. ZORRO (Z3479)
A.M.B. ZORRO
KK PR` KRAL
32
Živa Horvat
A4183
SPECIAL ONE (A4183)
SPECIAL ONE
KK GIBANJE
33
Eva Gorišek
A4092
HEART OF STEEL (A4092)
HEART OF STEEL
KK VELENJE
34
Rebeka Rožmanec
A4018
LOIS LANE (A4018)
LOIS LANE
KK VELEBIRO
= DNF
Nazaj