ŠD Konjeniški center Celje

Turnir 0823

120. tekma

ZDRUŽENE TEKME 20.21.22

Kategorija: A2 Tabela: A Člen: 274.2.5

Sodniki: ga. Nataša Gorišek. ga. LedaSelan. ga. Helena Plahuta

Število tekmovalcev: 37

ZAP ŠT.
JAHAČ
ST. KONJ
KONJ
KLUB
1
Mario Tschaitschmann
Z3403
HONFLEUR DE JANEIRO (Z3403)
HONFLEUR DE JANEIRO
AVSTRIJA
2
Robert Kučer
A4236
RABAN (A4236)
RABAN
KK VELENJE
3
Dora Stvarnik
A4095
FLOWIT ISRIWICA (A4095)
FLOWIT ISRIWICA
KK CELJE
4
Nina Obrovnik
A4362
CRON (A4362)
CRON
KK KARLO - Maribor
5
Janez Avšič
A4324
FENOLIT D.D. CANVIK (A4324)
FENOLIT D.D. CANVIK
KK VELENJE
6
Tamara Hočevar
A4302
TWIZY (A4302)
TWIZY
KK VELEBIRO
7
Gašper Janez Ponikvar
A4290
CADEAU DE BEAUTY (A4290)
CADEAU DE BEAUTY
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
8
Nastja Udovč
A4131
CALTRA CELTIC TWIST (A4131)
CALTRA CELTIC TWIST
KK VELEBIRO
9
Mihael Kovačič
Z3366
CORNET CASDOR (Z3366)
CORNET CASDOR
KK KARLO - Maribor
10
Iza Vele
A4304
ULAGA (A4304)
ULAGA
KK VELEBIRO
11
Mateo Seferović
Z3157
CHANNEL D (Z3157)
CHANNEL D
HRVAŠKA
12
Lana Vrabič
A4268
ASG DARCY (A4268)
ASG DARCY
KD CABALLUS
13
Karmen Osvald
A3305
KAPSZTAD (A3305)
KAPSZTAD
KK PR` KRAL
14
Laura Jelina
A4305
MY PLE SZ (A4305)
MY PLE SZ
KK VELENJE
15
Taša Klaić
Z3415
ASCOT (Z3415)
ASCOT
HRVAŠKA
16
Taja Turel
Z3479
A.M.B. ZORRO (Z3479)
A.M.B. ZORRO
KK PR` KRAL
17
Dora Lesar
A3627
MELLION (A3627)
MELLION
KK KAS
18
Žak Fajdiga
A4125
JACK (A4125)
JACK
KK VELENJE
19
Tajda Bosio
Z3504
FANIERO (Z3504)
FANIERO
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
20
Victoria Tischler
Z3506
JUMPING HERO (Z3506)
JUMPING HERO
AVSTRIJA
21
Veronika Osvald
A3974
CENTURION D (A3974)
CENTURION D
KK PR` KRAL
22
Aria Pintar
A3999
CLEARTOL (A3999)
CLEARTOL
KD CABALLUS
23
Neža Novak
A3535
NAKITA (A3535)
NAKITA
KD CABALLUS
24
Neža Saksida
A4248
ARIETTA - L'AURORA (A4248)
ARIETTA - L'AURORA
KD CABALLUS
25
Neža Vidovič
A3964
ORIGINAL VAN BERG OP ZOOM (A3964)
ORIGINAL VAN BERG OP ZOOM
KD CABALLUS
26
Katarina Fišer
A3307
CAMARO (A3307)
CAMARO
ŠD Hiša konj
27
Neli Slapar
A2750
BALLERINA S BOY (A2750)
BALLERINA S BOY
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
28
Iza Kovačič
A3626
LAZYBATUSU (A3626)
LAZYBATUSU
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
29
Hana Šifrer
A4171
CARLA LOU (A4171)
CARLA LOU
KK VELEBIRO
30
Ela Senčar
A4069
K-GENOVA (A4069)
K-GENOVA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
31
Nika Matelič
A3806
IMAR SINO (A3806)
IMAR SINO
KK SUPRINN
32
Taja Ošlovnik
A2782
DORA (A2782)
DORA
KK CELJE
33
Robert Kučer
A4234
NIXON FROST PSH (A4234)
NIXON FROST PSH
KK VELENJE
34
Pia Rojko
A4076
INFINITY P (A4076)
INFINITY P
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
35
Jan Špiljak
Z3515
CINNAMON KH (Z3515)
CINNAMON KH
KK VELENJE
36
Gloria Dolenc Lorger
A3479
UCCELLO DE LA BASTIDE (A3479)
UCCELLO DE LA BASTIDE
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
37
Aglaia Bechmann
Z3348
CROONER DE LA PIERRE Z (Z3348)
CROONER DE LA PIERRE Z
AVSTRIJA
= DNF
= DNS
Nazaj