ŠD Konjeniški center Celje

Turnir 0823

2. tekma

Kategorija: E2 Tabela: A Člen: 238.1.1

Sodniki: ga. Nataša Gorišek. ga. Eva Zaveršnik. ga. Helena Plahuta

Število tekmovalcev: 42

ZAP ŠT.
JAHAČ
ST. KONJ
KONJ
KLUB
1
Jan Špiljak
Z3514
CANDY CRUSH KH (Z3514)
CANDY CRUSH KH
KK VELENJE
2
Elisa Stadelmann
Z3516
JAMAIKA DE JANEIRO (Z3516)
JAMAIKA DE JANEIRO
AVSTRIJA
3
Lucija Stanič
A4003
TITAN (A4003)
TITAN
KK PIP
4
Zala Sladovič
A3206
DORINA (A3206)
DORINA
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
5
Robert Kučer
A4348
PUSZTA (A4348)
PUSZTA
KK VELENJE
6
Aljaž Drašler
Z3492
S-FALCO (Z3492)
S-FALCO
KK VELEBIRO
7
Ema Frece
A3393
CARROLL (A3393)
CARROLL
KD CABALLUS
8
Jaka Potočnik
A4356
VICTORIA S NIGHT ''BT'' (A4356)
VICTORIA S NIGHT ''BT''
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
9
Kaya Hojnik
A4351
ARIEL (A4351)
ARIEL
ŠD Hiša konj
10
Ella Thaler Perovic
A3120
CHARLY (A3120)
CHARLY
ŠD Hiša konj
11
Karin Jošt
A4341
KASI STAR (A4341)
KASI STAR
KK CELJE
12
Lana Mravljak
A2688
SANDRO STAR (A2688)
SANDRO STAR
KK CELJE
13
Nika Fijavž
A2982
LEXI (A2982)
LEXI
KK CELJE
14
Zoja Škoflanc
A2613
ACORDI (A2613)
ACORDI
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
15
Iza Čater
A3731
V - CIARA (A3731)
V - CIARA
KD CABALLUS
16
Nastja Udovč
Z3401
AMORETTE APN (Z3401)
AMORETTE APN
KK VELEBIRO
17
Petra Plevel
A4193
JOY TOY (A4193)
JOY TOY
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
18
Karin Kranjc
A4275
ARON (A4275)
ARON
KK CELJE
19
Zala Bošnjak
A3763
HOZAM (A3763)
HOZAM
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
20
Naja Janko
A4283
LISA (A4283)
LISA
KK VELEBIRO
21
Dora Stvarnik
Z3513
INFINITY DE MUZE (Z3513)
INFINITY DE MUZE
KK CELJE
22
Zoja Kušar
A3411
BASTA HOY (A3411)
BASTA HOY
KK GIBANJE
23
Hana Štusaj
Z3511
LAKY JUMPER (Z3511)
LAKY JUMPER
KK VELENJE
24
Loti Stary
Z3512
QUICKY (Z3512)
QUICKY
KK PR` KRAL
25
Maja Skarlovnik
A3804
PRISCILLA V (A3804)
PRISCILLA V
KD CABALLUS
26
Iza Vele
A4163
A.M.B. PRINCIPE III (A4163)
A.M.B. PRINCIPE III
KK VELEBIRO
27
Tana Čater
A2536
ROCCO I (A2536)
ROCCO I
KK CELJE
28
Sintia Marič
A4136
JULY (A4136)
JULY
KK CELJE
29
Aneli Vodovnik
A4352
CENATO'S SON (A4352)
CENATO'S SON
KK CELJE
30
Anja Grabar
A4007
CHILLY (A4007)
CHILLY
KK CELJE
31
Alina Levstik
A4356
VICTORIA S NIGHT ''BT'' (A4356)
VICTORIA S NIGHT ''BT''
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
32
Nana Arh
A3393
CARROLL (A3393)
CARROLL
KD CABALLUS
33
Ela Vogelnik
A3472
OBI ONE (A3472)
OBI ONE
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
34
Rebeka Rožmanec
Z3477
SILVER STAR (Z3477)
SILVER STAR
KK VELEBIRO
35
Tajda Bosio
A4349
USAIN DH Z (A4349)
USAIN DH Z
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
36
Jan Špiljak
Z3515
CINNAMON KH (Z3515)
CINNAMON KH
KK VELENJE
37
Matic Rogič
A4350
HARRY POTTER (A4350)
HARRY POTTER
ŠD Hiša konj
38
Mario Tschaitschmann
Z3497
IPANEMO DE JANEIRO (Z3497)
IPANEMO DE JANEIRO
AVSTRIJA
39
Rudy Mervar Božič
Z3392
CAZHINE (Z3392)
CAZHINE
KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
40
Kaja Perne
Z3476
PINTADO (Z3476)
PINTADO
KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
41
Ines Kropič
A3336
LEAVING LAS VEGAS (A3336)
LEAVING LAS VEGAS
KK KARLO - Maribor
42
Urška Pliberšek
Z3223
CLEMENS 57 (Z3223)
CLEMENS 57
KK KARLO - Maribor
Nazaj