ŠD Konjeniški center Celje

Turnir 0823

3. tekma

Kategorija: A0 Tabela: A Člen: 238.1.1

Sodniki: ga. Nataša Gorišek. ga. Eva Zaveršnik. ga. Helena Plahuta

Število tekmovalcev: 32

ZAP ŠT.
JAHAČ
ST. KONJ
KONJ
KLUB
1
Sophia Tischler
Z3505
CLONSHIRE HEY PRESTO (Z3505)
CLONSHIRE HEY PRESTO
AVSTRIJA
2
Jan Špiljak
Z3515
CINNAMON KH (Z3515)
CINNAMON KH
KK VELENJE
3
Matic Rogič
A4350
HARRY POTTER (A4350)
HARRY POTTER
ŠD Hiša konj
4
Mario Tschaitschmann
Z3497
IPANEMO DE JANEIRO (Z3497)
IPANEMO DE JANEIRO
AVSTRIJA
5
Rebeka Rožmanec
Z3477
SILVER STAR (Z3477)
SILVER STAR
KK VELEBIRO
6
Jaka Potočnik
A3893
DESCARO (A3893)
DESCARO
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
7
Tajda Bosio
A4349
USAIN DH Z (A4349)
USAIN DH Z
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
8
Iza Vele
A4163
A.M.B. PRINCIPE III (A4163)
A.M.B. PRINCIPE III
KK VELEBIRO
9
Matevž Dremelj
Z3421
LOGAN D'ACCEGLIO (Z3421)
LOGAN D'ACCEGLIO
KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
10
Aneli Vodovnik
A4352
CENATO'S SON (A4352)
CENATO'S SON
KK CELJE
11
Tana Čater
A2536
ROCCO I (A2536)
ROCCO I
KK CELJE
12
Karin Kranjc
A4275
ARON (A4275)
ARON
KK CELJE
13
Ana Vita Cvenk
A4299
CHECK ME OUT (A4299)
CHECK ME OUT
KD CABALLUS
14
Pika Šribar
A4064
CITIZEN CRACK (A4064)
CITIZEN CRACK
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
15
Zoja Škoflanc
A2613
ACORDI (A2613)
ACORDI
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
16
Benjamin Bregant
A4411
PEARL PODKEV (A4411)
PEARL PODKEV
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
17
Isabella Url
Z3500
IT'S A CENTOLIKE S (Z3500)
IT'S A CENTOLIKE S
AVSTRIJA
18
Eva Katarina Pavšer
A2536
ROCCO I (A2536)
ROCCO I
KK CELJE
19
Naja Janko
A4283
LISA (A4283)
LISA
KK VELEBIRO
20
Loti Stary
Z3512
QUICKY (Z3512)
QUICKY
KK PR` KRAL
21
Arissa Vida Huiskens
A4327
COUNTRY ROUD (A4327)
COUNTRY ROUD
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
22
Sintia Marič
A4136
JULY (A4136)
JULY
KK CELJE
23
Nika Fijavž
A2982
LEXI (A2982)
LEXI
KK CELJE
24
Anja Grabar
A4007
CHILLY (A4007)
CHILLY
KK CELJE
25
Tija Vajde
A2782
DORA (A2782)
DORA
KK CELJE
26
Patricia Medija
A3893
DESCARO (A3893)
DESCARO
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
27
Pia Turk
A4202
ARANYKAPU QUANTADEL (A4202)
ARANYKAPU QUANTADEL
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
28
Eva Katarina Pavšer
A4352
CENATO'S SON (A4352)
CENATO'S SON
KK CELJE
29
Petra Plevel
A4193
JOY TOY (A4193)
JOY TOY
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
30
Matevž Dremelj
A4383
CHILLI PEPER Z (A4383)
CHILLI PEPER Z
KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
31
Urška Pliberšek
Z3223
CLEMENS 57 (Z3223)
CLEMENS 57
KK KARLO - Maribor
32
Ines Kropič
A3336
LEAVING LAS VEGAS (A3336)
LEAVING LAS VEGAS
KK KARLO - Maribor
Nazaj