ŠD Titani Ljubljana

Turnir 0923

106. tekma

ZDRUŽENE TEKME 6.8

Kategorija: A2 Tabela: A Člen: 274.1.5.3

Sodniki: ga. Alenka Keršič. ga. Eva Zaveršnik. ga. LedaSelan

Število tekmovalcev: 54

ZAP ŠT.
JAHAČ
ST. KONJ
KONJ
KLUB
1
Nina Jovović
A4282
DIOR (A4282)
DIOR
ŠD Hiša konj
2
Nina Obrovnik
A4107
ESPRIT D' EMERALD (A4107)
ESPRIT D' EMERALD
KK KARLO - Maribor
3
Tomaž Tabernik
A4334
QUEEN OF HEARTS ET (A4334)
QUEEN OF HEARTS ET
KK VELEBIRO
4
Tamara Hočevar
A4302
TWIZY (A4302)
TWIZY
KK VELEBIRO
5
Nastja Udovč
A4131
CALTRA CELTIC TWIST (A4131)
CALTRA CELTIC TWIST
KK VELEBIRO
6
Taja Turel
Z3479
A.M.B. ZORRO (Z3479)
A.M.B. ZORRO
KK PR` KRAL
7
Gašper Janez Ponikvar
A4290
CADEAU DE BEAUTY (A4290)
CADEAU DE BEAUTY
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
8
Živa Horvat
A4183
SPECIAL ONE (A4183)
SPECIAL ONE
KK GIBANJE
9
Robert Kučer
A4234
NIXON FROST PSH (A4234)
NIXON FROST PSH
KK VELENJE
10
Domen Vivod
A4322
NIGHT BLEU - L (A4322)
NIGHT BLEU - L
KD Piramida
11
Tea Keluc
A4235
DEE DEE Z (A4235)
DEE DEE Z
KK VELEBIRO
12
Zala Arlič
A4309
CERSEI (A4309)
CERSEI
KK VELENJE
13
Robi Skaza
A4312
UPTEMPO (A4312)
UPTEMPO
KK VELENJE
14
Iza Vele
A4304
ULAGA (A4304)
ULAGA
KK VELEBIRO
15
Mihael Kovačič
Z3366
CORNET CASDOR (Z3366)
CORNET CASDOR
KK KARLO - Maribor
16
Bernard Bregant
A4315
LE DIAMOND BLUE HAA Z (A4315)
LE DIAMOND BLUE HAA Z
KK KARLO - Maribor
17
Nina Jovović
A4295
NACO (A4295)
NACO
ŠD Hiša konj
19
Neli Slapar
A3571
DJIBOUTI DE LA POMME (A3571)
DJIBOUTI DE LA POMME
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
20
Naja Rifelj
A3107
COLINO (A3107)
COLINO
KK KAS
21
Martin Glavič
A4001
COCO DE MER II 'BT' (A4001)
COCO DE MER II 'BT'
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
22
Gloria Dolenc Lorger
A3479
UCCELLO DE LA BASTIDE (A3479)
UCCELLO DE LA BASTIDE
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
23
Tea Oblak Zvonar
A3813
OCARINA VLS (A3813)
OCARINA VLS
KK KAS
24
Lana Vrabič
A4268
ASG DARCY (A4268)
ASG DARCY
KD CABALLUS
25
Ela Volčanšek
A3901
EMG CASCADA 2 (A3901)
EMG CASCADA 2
KK PR` KRAL
26
Gorazd Kranjc
A3933
QUANAAN (A3933)
QUANAAN
KK VELENJE
27
Sara Steblovnik Burger
A3897
DALILA 2 (A3897)
DALILA 2
KK VELENJE
28
Ela Senčar
A4069
K-GENOVA (A4069)
K-GENOVA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
29
Lana Gale
A3688
CANDY (A3688)
CANDY
KK KAS
30
Juna Kešelj Djokovič
A4165
CARTHAGO'S LUCKY MIRA (A4165)
CARTHAGO'S LUCKY MIRA
KK Stožice Ljubljana
31
Živa Kavčič Roškar
A4414
MARTINI BELLINI (A4414)
MARTINI BELLINI
KK VELEBIRO
32
Janez Finžgar
A3355
CATCH ME IF YOU CAN (A3355)
CATCH ME IF YOU CAN
KK VELEBIRO
33
Tinkara Škrinjar
A4187
CHIN TIN TIN (A4187)
CHIN TIN TIN
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
34
Daša Smlatič
A3709
INDIGO (A3709)
INDIGO
KK KAS
35
Pia Arh
A3634
CAPTAIN JACK (A3634)
CAPTAIN JACK
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
36
Ruby Pelko
A4176
PM AROSA (A4176)
PM AROSA
KK Stožice Ljubljana
37
Ana Kim Pouh
A3821
LOLLIPOP (A3821)
LOLLIPOP
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
38
Gaja Tušek
A3136
QUICK STAR #1 (A3136)
QUICK STAR #1
KK VELENJE
39
Eva Gorišek
A4092
HEART OF STEEL (A4092)
HEART OF STEEL
KK VELENJE
40
Matic Rogič
A3928
CON MOTO (A3928)
CON MOTO
ŠD Hiša konj
41
Gregor Mihelčič
A4215
ZSAKAI PERSEO (A4215)
ZSAKAI PERSEO
KK Stožice Ljubljana
42
Katarina Fišer
A3307
CAMARO (A3307)
CAMARO
ŠD Hiša konj
43
Aria Pintar
A3999
CLEARTOL (A3999)
CLEARTOL
KD CABALLUS
44
Patricija Kardun
Z3522
CONAL Z (Z3522)
CONAL Z
HRVAŠKA
45
Žak Fajdiga
A4125
JACK (A4125)
JACK
KK VELENJE
46
Iza Kovačič
A3626
LAZYBATUSU (A3626)
LAZYBATUSU
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
47
Eva Škrabanja
A3286
ALYNA (A3286)
ALYNA
KK GIBANJE
48
Birgit Peintner
Z3528
BLUEBERRY (Z3528)
BLUEBERRY
AVSTRIJA
49
Amelija Sodja
A3300
HILFIGER VAN STRYTEM (A3300)
HILFIGER VAN STRYTEM
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
50
Hana Šifrer
A4171
CARLA LOU (A4171)
CARLA LOU
KK VELEBIRO
51
Izabela Požar
A3134
ARIEL-B (A3134)
ARIEL-B
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
52
Neli Slapar
A2750
BALLERINA S BOY (A2750)
BALLERINA S BOY
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
53
Tomaž Tabernik
A4335
ODISSE DD (A4335)
ODISSE DD
KK VELEBIRO
54
Naja Rifelj
A4394
JUNO (A4394)
JUNO
KK KAS
55
Mateo Seferović
A3631
LA PAZ (A3631)
LA PAZ
HRVAŠKA
= DNF
Nazaj