ŠD Titani Ljubljana

Turnir 0923

19. tekma

Kategorija: A0 Tabela: A Člen: 238.1.1

Sodniki: ga. Alenka Keršič. ga. Eva Zaveršnik. ga. LedaSelan

Število tekmovalcev: 39

ZAP ŠT.
JAHAČ
ST. KONJ
KONJ
KLUB
1
Živa Benčina
A4204
MERY (A4204)
MERY
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
2
Alina Levstik
A4356
VICTORIA S NIGHT ''BT'' (A4356)
VICTORIA S NIGHT ''BT''
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
3
Petra Plevel
A4193
JOY TOY (A4193)
JOY TOY
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
4
Zala Bošnjak
A3763
HOZAM (A3763)
HOZAM
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
5
Lara Ogrinc
A3762
CESARICA (A3762)
CESARICA
KK VELEBIRO
6
Darya Dyvinets
Z3521
SWEET LADY VON WEINGARD (Z3521)
SWEET LADY VON WEINGARD
KK KAS
7
Janez Avšič
A4380
AGANICA Z (A4380)
AGANICA Z
KK VELENJE
8
Zoja Kušar
A3411
BASTA HOY (A3411)
BASTA HOY
KK GIBANJE
9
Ela Vogelnik
A3472
OBI ONE (A3472)
OBI ONE
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
10
Benjamin Bregant
A4411
PEARL PODKEV (A4411)
PEARL PODKEV
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
11
Anja Grabar
A4007
CHILLY (A4007)
CHILLY
KK CELJE
12
Lucija Stanič
A4003
TITAN (A4003)
TITAN
KK PIP
13
Pika Šribar
A4064
CITIZEN CRACK (A4064)
CITIZEN CRACK
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
14
Tajda Medvešek
A4146
FELL ME (A4146)
FELL ME
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
15
Eva Katarina Pavšer
A4352
CENATO'S SON (A4352)
CENATO'S SON
KK CELJE
16
Kim Gorc
A3757
MEIDLINGER`S SWEET MELODY (A3757)
MEIDLINGER`S SWEET MELODY
KK SUPRINN
17
Sintia Marič
A4136
JULY (A4136)
JULY
KK CELJE
18
Živa Prunk
A4287
RED ALERT (A4287)
RED ALERT
KD Piramida
19
Ella Thaler Perovic
A3120
CHARLY (A3120)
CHARLY
ŠD Hiša konj
20
Ema Frece
A3393
CARROLL (A3393)
CARROLL
KD CABALLUS
21
Kaya Hojnik
A4351
ARIEL (A4351)
ARIEL
ŠD Hiša konj
22
Loti Stary
Z3512
QUICKY (Z3512)
QUICKY
KK PR` KRAL
23
Gaja Rangus Grivec
A2768
SAMANTHA (A2768)
SAMANTHA
KK VELEBIRO
24
Jana Fantov Zevnik
A4271
LUCKY (A4271)
LUCKY
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
25
Rok Peček
A4364
BLACK PEPPER (A4364)
BLACK PEPPER
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
26
Špela Ramšak
A3544
MORE D`OR (A3544)
MORE D`OR
KK GIBANJE
27
Freja Kolenc
A3673
LANDINI DELLA VERDINA (A3673)
LANDINI DELLA VERDINA
KK VELEBIRO
29
Tana Čater
A2536
ROCCO I (A2536)
ROCCO I
KK CELJE
30
Tea Keluc
A4398
DEXTER Z (A4398)
DEXTER Z
KK VELEBIRO
31
Maša Mesarič
A2593
CON SPIRIT-U (A2593)
CON SPIRIT-U
KK PIP
32
Rudy Mervar Božič
Z3392
CAZHINE (Z3392)
CAZHINE
KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
33
Karmen Belič
A4081
LUITENANT GENERAAL VR (A4081)
LUITENANT GENERAAL VR
KK Stožice Ljubljana
34
Jožef Klavdij Novak
Z3311
BELLE DE SISSE (Z3311)
BELLE DE SISSE
KK KAS
35
Kaja Perne
Z3476
PINTADO (Z3476)
PINTADO
KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
36
Lena Škrjanec
A3943
TANGO (A3943)
TANGO
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
37
Arissa Vida Huiskens
A4327
COUNTRY ROUD (A4327)
COUNTRY ROUD
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
38
Mariia Koshurnikova
A4219
HABCSOK (A4219)
HABCSOK
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
39
Rebeka Rožmanec
Z3477
SILVER STAR (Z3477)
SILVER STAR
KK VELEBIRO
40
Nana Arh
A3393
CARROLL (A3393)
CARROLL
KD CABALLUS
= DNF
= DNS
Nazaj