ŠD Titani Ljubljana

Turnir 0923

20. tekma

Licence A in L

Kategorija: A1/A2 Tabela: A Člen: 238.2.1

Sodniki: ga. Alenka Keršič. ga. Eva Zaveršnik. ga. LedaSelan

Število tekmovalcev: 32

ZAP ŠT.
JAHAČ
ST. KONJ
KONJ
KLUB
1
Nik Sitar
Z3318
WILLY (Z3318)
WILLY
KK KAS
2
Špela Ramšak
A3544
MORE D`OR (A3544)
MORE D`OR
KK GIBANJE
3
Ema Prinčič
A3777
OXANA (A3777)
OXANA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
4
Daša Petrovčič
A4126
ELIS (A4126)
ELIS
KK GIBANJE
5
Urška Pliberšek
Z3223
CLEMENS 57 (Z3223)
CLEMENS 57
KK KARLO - Maribor
6
Robert Krajnc
A3330
RIHANNA (A3330)
RIHANNA
KK VELENJE
7
Lina Lauko
A4048
IRBIS (A4048)
IRBIS
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
8
Maša Marjetič
A4186
CHATT (A4186)
CHATT
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
9
Manca Horvat
A2872
CARAT II (A2872)
CARAT II
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
10
Karin Kaja Pouh
A3609
GRANDE JR (A3609)
GRANDE JR
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
11
Zala Štebljaj
A4328
DORNELLAIA DU PSH (A4328)
DORNELLAIA DU PSH
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
12
Eva Škrabanja
A3286
ALYNA (A3286)
ALYNA
KK GIBANJE
13
Daša Smlatič
Z3529
CORNET'S KILLY DS Z (Z3529)
CORNET'S KILLY DS Z
KK KAS
14
Pika Šribar
A4064
CITIZEN CRACK (A4064)
CITIZEN CRACK
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
15
Neža Podlogar
A4126
ELIS (A4126)
ELIS
KK GIBANJE
16
Petra Bujan
Z3510
STELLA (Z3510)
STELLA
HRVAŠKA
17
Mia Jašić
A2636
CASH Z (A2636)
CASH Z
KK SUPRINN
18
Kim Gorc
A3757
MEIDLINGER`S SWEET MELODY (A3757)
MEIDLINGER`S SWEET MELODY
KK SUPRINN
19
Janez Avšič
A4324
FENOLIT D.D. CANVIK (A4324)
FENOLIT D.D. CANVIK
KK VELENJE
20
Pia Caroline Adamič
A3247
CORIANA (A3247)
CORIANA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
21
Jan Bogovič
A4116
JB VINNIE (A4116)
JB VINNIE
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
22
Nastja Udovč
Z3401
AMORETTE APN (Z3401)
AMORETTE APN
KK VELEBIRO
23
Lara Ogrinc
A3762
CESARICA (A3762)
CESARICA
KK VELEBIRO
24
Jana Fantov Zevnik
A4271
LUCKY (A4271)
LUCKY
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
25
Mariia Koshurnikova
A4219
HABCSOK (A4219)
HABCSOK
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
26
Julija Černota
A4140
BALTAZAR (A4140)
BALTAZAR
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
27
Ana Opresnik
A3549
CORTEZ (A3549)
CORTEZ
KK Urh Bauman
28
Laura Jelina
A4305
MY PLE SZ (A4305)
MY PLE SZ
KK VELENJE
29
Anthea Lorber
Z3413
CALCOURT RHODESIA (Z3413)
CALCOURT RHODESIA
KK VELENJE
30
Saša Malenković
A4310
SENORITA VAN'T DIEPENBROECK (A4310)
SENORITA VAN'T DIEPENBROECK
KK VELENJE
31
Alicija Matkovič
A3777
OXANA (A3777)
OXANA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
32
Nik Sitar
A3989
BOLENSKY (A3989)
BOLENSKY
KK KAS
= DNF
= DNS
Nazaj