ŠD Titani Ljubljana

Turnir 0923

36. tekma

POKAL SLOVENIJE OTROCI in odprta tekma

Kategorija: A0 Tabela: A Člen: 238.1.1

Sodniki: ga. Alenka Keršič. ga. Eva Zaveršnik. ga. LedaSelan

Število tekmovalcev: 47

ZAP ŠT.
JAHAČ
ST. KONJ
KONJ
KLUB
1
Aria Pintar
A3999
CLEARTOL (A3999)
CLEARTOL
KD CABALLUS
2
Mark Gabrijelčič
A4013
BEAU JM JUNIOR Z (A4013)
BEAU JM JUNIOR Z
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
3
Ela Vogelnik
A3472
OBI ONE (A3472)
OBI ONE
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
4
Gloria Panikvar
Z2660
ENIGMA (Z2660)
ENIGMA
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
5
Pia Rojko
A4076
INFINITY P (A4076)
INFINITY P
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
6
Lena Škrjanec
A3943
TANGO (A3943)
TANGO
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
7
Ela Volčanšek
Z3480
EMG IMPALA STAR (Z3480)
EMG IMPALA STAR
KK PR` KRAL
8
Ana Dekleva
A2964
WIKTORIJA (A2964)
WIKTORIJA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
9
Tamara Hočevar
Z3396
CANDY (Z3396)
CANDY
KK VELEBIRO
10
Sara Petrovič
A4208
AK BILEK (A4208)
AK BILEK
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
11
Aljaž Drašler
Z3492
S-FALCO (Z3492)
S-FALCO
KK VELEBIRO
12
Jaka Potočnik
A3893
DESCARO (A3893)
DESCARO
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
13
Zoja Vrtovšek
A4146
FELL ME (A4146)
FELL ME
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
14
Jana Fantov Zevnik
A4271
LUCKY (A4271)
LUCKY
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
15
Urh Bauman
A4264
VALENTINO U.B. (A4264)
VALENTINO U.B.
KK VELENJE
16
Špela Ramšak
A3544
MORE D`OR (A3544)
MORE D`OR
KK GIBANJE
17
Ema Frece
A3393
CARROLL (A3393)
CARROLL
KD CABALLUS
18
Arissa Vida Huiskens
A4327
COUNTRY ROUD (A4327)
COUNTRY ROUD
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
19
Zala Bošnjak
A3763
HOZAM (A3763)
HOZAM
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
20
Katjuša Kalan
A3640
CANNABIS SATIVA (A3640)
CANNABIS SATIVA
KK PR` KRAL
21
Zoja Kušar
A3411
BASTA HOY (A3411)
BASTA HOY
KK GIBANJE
22
Loti Stary
Z3512
QUICKY (Z3512)
QUICKY
KK PR` KRAL
23
Alina Levstik
A4356
VICTORIA S NIGHT ''BT'' (A4356)
VICTORIA S NIGHT ''BT''
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
24
Lana Špan
A4231
JUST COME ON (A4231)
JUST COME ON
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
25
Bepo Medić
Z3173
AMANTE (Z3173)
AMANTE
HRVAŠKA
26
Sabina Udir
A3466
EMG EPILL BOY (A3466)
EMG EPILL BOY
KK PR` KRAL
27
Sintia Marič
A4136
JULY (A4136)
JULY
KK CELJE
28
Anja Grabar
A4007
CHILLY (A4007)
CHILLY
KK CELJE
29
Tana Čater
A2536
ROCCO I (A2536)
ROCCO I
KK CELJE
30
Ivana Delič
A4352
CENATO'S SON (A4352)
CENATO'S SON
KK CELJE
31
Taja Turel
Z3530
CASIRAGHI DE LE TOT (Z3530)
CASIRAGHI DE LE TOT
KK PR` KRAL
32
Freja Kolenc
A3673
LANDINI DELLA VERDINA (A3673)
LANDINI DELLA VERDINA
KK VELEBIRO
33
Urška Pliberšek
Z3223
CLEMENS 57 (Z3223)
CLEMENS 57
KK KARLO - Maribor
34
Ekaterina Koshurnikova
A4219
HABCSOK (A4219)
HABCSOK
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
35
Lucija Stanič
A4003
TITAN (A4003)
TITAN
KK PIP
36
Patricia Medija
A3893
DESCARO (A3893)
DESCARO
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
37
Tajda Medvešek
A4146
FELL ME (A4146)
FELL ME
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
38
Darya Dyvinets
Z3521
SWEET LADY VON WEINGARD (Z3521)
SWEET LADY VON WEINGARD
KK KAS
39
Petra Plevel
A4193
JOY TOY (A4193)
JOY TOY
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
40
Sara Petrovič
A4369
SIA NIKITA (A4369)
SIA NIKITA
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
41
Jana Fantov Zevnik
Z3489
COLOR ME RED 2B (Z3489)
COLOR ME RED 2B
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
42
Kaya Hojnik
A4351
ARIEL (A4351)
ARIEL
ŠD Hiša konj
43
Ella Thaler Perovic
A3120
CHARLY (A3120)
CHARLY
ŠD Hiša konj
44
Naja Rifelj
Z3531
I&H HEARTBEAT (Z3531)
I&H HEARTBEAT
KK KAS
45
Urh Bauman
A4266
VASARI U.B. (A4266)
VASARI U.B.
KK VELENJE
46
Alja Draksler
A3544
MORE D`OR (A3544)
MORE D`OR
KK GIBANJE
47
Nana Arh
A3393
CARROLL (A3393)
CARROLL
KD CABALLUS
Nazaj