ŠD Titani Ljubljana

Turnir 0923

5. tekma

Licence A in L

Kategorija: A1/A2 Tabela: A Člen: 238.1.4

Sodniki: ga. Alenka Keršič. ga. Eva Zaveršnik. ga. LedaSelan

Število tekmovalcev: 27

ZAP ŠT.
JAHAČ
ST. KONJ
KONJ
KLUB
1
Daša Petrovčič
A4126
ELIS (A4126)
ELIS
KK GIBANJE
2
Nina Obrovnik
A4362
CRON (A4362)
CRON
KK KARLO - Maribor
3
Bernard Bregant
A4089
A.M.B. GENERAL CUSTER (A4089)
A.M.B. GENERAL CUSTER
KK KARLO - Maribor
4
Sara Petrovič
A4369
SIA NIKITA (A4369)
SIA NIKITA
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
5
Ana Opresnik
A3549
CORTEZ (A3549)
CORTEZ
KK Urh Bauman
6
Štefan Krpič
A3773
GREYFORTH (A3773)
GREYFORTH
KK KAS
7
Gaja Tušek
A3136
QUICK STAR #1 (A3136)
QUICK STAR #1
KK VELENJE
8
Lina Lauko
A4048
IRBIS (A4048)
IRBIS
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
9
Neža Novak
A3535
NAKITA (A3535)
NAKITA
KD CABALLUS
10
Eva Škrabanja
A3286
ALYNA (A3286)
ALYNA
KK GIBANJE
11
Pia Caroline Adamič
A3247
CORIANA (A3247)
CORIANA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
12
Neža Podlogar
A4126
ELIS (A4126)
ELIS
KK GIBANJE
13
Karin Kranjc
A4385
DJANGO 22 (A4385)
DJANGO 22
KK CELJE
14
Ema Prinčič
A3777
OXANA (A3777)
OXANA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
15
Gloria Dolenc Lorger
A3479
UCCELLO DE LA BASTIDE (A3479)
UCCELLO DE LA BASTIDE
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
16
Ema Jašić
A4408
CAPRISTO 3 (A4408)
CAPRISTO 3
KK SUPRINN
17
Tinkara Škrinjar
A4187
CHIN TIN TIN (A4187)
CHIN TIN TIN
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
18
Rok Peček
Z3475
CRISTO DE GAIA Z (Z3475)
CRISTO DE GAIA Z
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
19
Laura Jelina
A4305
MY PLE SZ (A4305)
MY PLE SZ
KK VELENJE
20
Izabela Požar
A3134
ARIEL-B (A3134)
ARIEL-B
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
22
Ruby Pelko
A4176
PM AROSA (A4176)
PM AROSA
KK Stožice Ljubljana
23
Ana Ela Šeruga
A4333
KIRA W (A4333)
KIRA W
ŠD Hiša konj
24
Ana Kim Pouh
A3821
LOLLIPOP (A3821)
LOLLIPOP
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
25
Tamara Hočevar
A4302
TWIZY (A4302)
TWIZY
KK VELEBIRO
26
Anthea Lorber
Z3413
CALCOURT RHODESIA (Z3413)
CALCOURT RHODESIA
KK VELENJE
27
Daša Smlatič
Z3529
CORNET'S KILLY DS Z (Z3529)
CORNET'S KILLY DS Z
KK KAS
28
Jaka Potočnik
A4157
COURAGE B (A4157)
COURAGE B
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
= DNF
= DNS
Nazaj