KK Hipodrom Kamnica Maribor

Turnir 1123

121. tekma

ZDRUŽENE TEKME 21.22.23

Kategorija: A2 Tabela: A Člen: 238.2.1

Sodniki: ga. Martina Planinc. g. Slavek Vašek. ga. Tajda Bosio

Število tekmovalcev: 39

ZAP ŠT.
JAHAČ
ST. KONJ
KONJ
KLUB
1
Mateo Seferović
A3631
LA PAZ (A3631)
LA PAZ
HRVAŠKA
2
Eva Jeram
A4194
CARRESSA (A4194)
CARRESSA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
3
Ana Ela Šeruga
A4333
KIRA W (A4333)
KIRA W
ŠD Hiša konj
4
Katarina Fišer
A3307
CAMARO (A3307)
CAMARO
ŠD Hiša konj
5
Zala Štebljaj
A4328
DORNELLAIA DU PSH (A4328)
DORNELLAIA DU PSH
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
6
Aglaia Bechmann
Z3348
CROONER DE LA PIERRE Z (Z3348)
CROONER DE LA PIERRE Z
AVSTRIJA
7
Hana Šifrer
A4171
CARLA LOU (A4171)
CARLA LOU
KK VELEBIRO
8
Marija Oršić Sokač
Z2781
INDIRA (Z2781)
INDIRA
HRVAŠKA
9
Daša Petrovčič
A2987
UNBEATABLE PRINCESS (A2987)
UNBEATABLE PRINCESS
KK GIBANJE
10
Tanit Baukman
Z3542
Q-SIEBEN (Z3542)
Q-SIEBEN
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
11
Tamara Hočevar
A4302
TWIZY (A4302)
TWIZY
KK VELEBIRO
12
Aria Pintar
A3999
CLEARTOL (A3999)
CLEARTOL
KD CABALLUS
13
Eva Gorišek
A4092
HEART OF STEEL (A4092)
HEART OF STEEL
KK VELENJE
14
Anthea Lorber
Z3413
CALCOURT RHODESIA (Z3413)
CALCOURT RHODESIA
KK VELENJE
15
Gorazd Kranjc
A3933
QUANAAN (A3933)
QUANAAN
KK VELENJE
16
Ema Šuler
A4379
UP TO DATE PICOBELLO Z (A4379)
UP TO DATE PICOBELLO Z
KK VELENJE
17
Alicija Matkovič
A3777
OXANA (A3777)
OXANA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
18
Ana Kim Pouh
A3821
LOLLIPOP (A3821)
LOLLIPOP
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
19
Pia Arh
A3634
CAPTAIN JACK (A3634)
CAPTAIN JACK
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
20
Ela Senčar
A4069
K-GENOVA (A4069)
K-GENOVA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
21
Neli Slapar
A3571
DJIBOUTI DE LA POMME (A3571)
DJIBOUTI DE LA POMME
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
22
Dora Stvarnik
A4095
FLOWIT ISRIWICA (A4095)
FLOWIT ISRIWICA
KK CELJE
23
Nina Vidmar
A4234
NIXON FROST PSH (A4234)
NIXON FROST PSH
KK PIP
24
Ana Pungeršek
A4216
SPIELZEUG (A4216)
SPIELZEUG
KK KARLO - Maribor
25
Martina Topolovec
Z3539
NAUGHTY BOY VAN'T MEULENHOF (Z3539)
NAUGHTY BOY VAN'T MEULENHOF
HRVAŠKA
26
Tinkara Škrinjar
A4187
CHIN TIN TIN (A4187)
CHIN TIN TIN
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
27
Iza Vele
A4304
ULAGA (A4304)
ULAGA
KK VELEBIRO
28
Laura Jelina
A4305
MY PLE SZ (A4305)
MY PLE SZ
KK VELENJE
29
Vita Sirovina Dvornik
A4057
DEL REY Z (A4057)
DEL REY Z
KK VELENJE
30
Gaja Tušek
A3136
QUICK STAR #1 (A3136)
QUICK STAR #1
KK VELENJE
31
Neža Vidovič
A3964
ORIGINAL VAN BERG OP ZOOM (A3964)
ORIGINAL VAN BERG OP ZOOM
KD CABALLUS
32
Irena Ščap
A3260
KASHIDRA (A3260)
KASHIDRA
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
33
Jan Bogovič
A3719
JB DORINA VAN BERTHOLD (A3719)
JB DORINA VAN BERTHOLD
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
34
Rok Peček
Z3475
CRISTO DE GAIA Z (Z3475)
CRISTO DE GAIA Z
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
35
Vita Žerak Novak
Z3535
PACIFIC (Z3535)
PACIFIC
KK GIBANJE
36
Lana Vališer
A3079
CALCAR (A3079)
CALCAR
KK KARLO - Maribor
37
Mateo Seferović
Z3157
CHANNEL D (Z3157)
CHANNEL D
HRVAŠKA
38
Eva Jeram
A4037
LUCKY V/H YZEREN LINDENHOF (A4037)
LUCKY V/H YZEREN LINDENHOF
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
39
Jaka Potočnik
A4157
COURAGE B (A4157)
COURAGE B
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
= DNS
Nazaj