KK Hipodrom Kamnica Maribor

Turnir 1123

133. tekma

ZDRUŽENE TEKME 33.34.35

Kategorija: A2 Tabela: A Člen: 238.2.1

Sodniki: ga. Martina Planinc. g. Slavek Vašek. ga. Tajda Bosio

Število tekmovalcev: 37

ZAP ŠT.
JAHAČ
ST. KONJ
KONJ
KLUB
1
Mateo Seferović
A3631
LA PAZ (A3631)
LA PAZ
HRVAŠKA
2
Aleš Kučer
A4139
THOR (A4139)
THOR
KK CELJE
3
Rok Peček
Z3475
CRISTO DE GAIA Z (Z3475)
CRISTO DE GAIA Z
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
4
Tamara Hočevar
A4302
TWIZY (A4302)
TWIZY
KK VELEBIRO
5
Zala Štebljaj
A4328
DORNELLAIA DU PSH (A4328)
DORNELLAIA DU PSH
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
6
Jaka Potočnik
A4157
COURAGE B (A4157)
COURAGE B
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
7
Ana Ela Šeruga
A4333
KIRA W (A4333)
KIRA W
ŠD Hiša konj
8
Urša Rangus
A4070
GENY (A4070)
GENY
KK VELEBIRO
9
Veronika Osvald
A3974
CENTURION D (A3974)
CENTURION D
KK PR` KRAL
10
Dora Stvarnik
A4095
FLOWIT ISRIWICA (A4095)
FLOWIT ISRIWICA
KK CELJE
11
Alicija Matkovič
A3777
OXANA (A3777)
OXANA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
12
Jan Bogovič
A3719
JB DORINA VAN BERTHOLD (A3719)
JB DORINA VAN BERTHOLD
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
13
Nastja Udovč
A4131
CALTRA CELTIC TWIST (A4131)
CALTRA CELTIC TWIST
KK VELEBIRO
14
Karmen Osvald
A3305
KAPSZTAD (A3305)
KAPSZTAD
KK PR` KRAL
15
Žiga Oven
A4194
CARRESSA (A4194)
CARRESSA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
16
Vita Žerak Novak
Z3535
PACIFIC (Z3535)
PACIFIC
KK GIBANJE
17
Gaja Tušek
A3136
QUICK STAR #1 (A3136)
QUICK STAR #1
KK VELENJE
18
Anthea Lorber
Z3413
CALCOURT RHODESIA (Z3413)
CALCOURT RHODESIA
KK VELENJE
19
Laura Jelina
A4305
MY PLE SZ (A4305)
MY PLE SZ
KK VELENJE
20
Irena Ščap
A3260
KASHIDRA (A3260)
KASHIDRA
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
21
Daša Petrovčič
A2987
UNBEATABLE PRINCESS (A2987)
UNBEATABLE PRINCESS
KK GIBANJE
22
Emilia Džambo
Z3538
LIPTON D (Z3538)
LIPTON D
HRVAŠKA
23
Neli Slapar
A2750
BALLERINA S BOY (A2750)
BALLERINA S BOY
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
24
Lana Vrabič
A4268
ASG DARCY (A4268)
ASG DARCY
KD CABALLUS
25
Dora Lesar
A3627
MELLION (A3627)
MELLION
KK KAS
26
Nina Vidmar
A4234
NIXON FROST PSH (A4234)
NIXON FROST PSH
KK PIP
27
Juna Kešelj Djokovič
A4165
CARTHAGO'S LUCKY MIRA (A4165)
CARTHAGO'S LUCKY MIRA
KK Stožice Ljubljana
28
Taja Turel
Z3479
A.M.B. ZORRO (Z3479)
A.M.B. ZORRO
KK PR` KRAL
29
Ana Kim Pouh
A3609
GRANDE JR (A3609)
GRANDE JR
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
30
Gloria Dolenc Lorger
A3479
UCCELLO DE LA BASTIDE (A3479)
UCCELLO DE LA BASTIDE
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
31
Izabela Požar
A3134
ARIEL-B (A3134)
ARIEL-B
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
32
Ruby Pelko
A4176
PM AROSA (A4176)
PM AROSA
KK Stožice Ljubljana
33
Taša Klaić
Z3415
ASCOT (Z3415)
ASCOT
HRVAŠKA
34
Ema Šuler
A4379
UP TO DATE PICOBELLO Z (A4379)
UP TO DATE PICOBELLO Z
KK VELENJE
35
Eva Jeram
A4194
CARRESSA (A4194)
CARRESSA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
36
Mateo Seferović
Z3157
CHANNEL D (Z3157)
CHANNEL D
HRVAŠKA
37
Ana Ela Šeruga
A3909
SELMA (A3909)
SELMA
ŠD Hiša konj
= DNS
Nazaj