KK Hipodrom Kamnica Maribor

Turnir 1123

16. tekma

80 cm

Kategorija: E2 Tabela: A Člen: 238.1.1

Sodniki: ga. Martina Planinc. g. Slavek Vašek. ga. Tajda Bosio

Število tekmovalcev: 36

ZAP ŠT.
JAHAČ
ST. KONJ
KONJ
KLUB
1
Nike Lydia Mertelj
A4199
VITESSE (A4199)
VITESSE
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2
Žana Stojanović
Z3478
MIKE (Z3478)
MIKE
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
3
Lucija Sovič
Z3537
QUINTON (Z3537)
QUINTON
KK VELEBIRO
4
Elisa Stadelmann
Z3516
JAMAIKA DE JANEIRO (Z3516)
JAMAIKA DE JANEIRO
AVSTRIJA
5
Nives Ferk
Z3534
ODIN MKE (Z3534)
ODIN MKE
JK KASCO Svečina
6
Mirjana Renard
Z3545
CADENA (Z3545)
CADENA
HRVAŠKA
7
Maša Kunaver Guzina
A4417
CANDY (A4417)
CANDY
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
8
Naja Janko
A4283
LISA (A4283)
LISA
KK VELEBIRO
9
Nana Arh
A3393
CARROLL (A3393)
CARROLL
KD CABALLUS
10
Ana Zelko
A4241
SIVORI (A4241)
SIVORI
KK VELEBIRO
11
Eva Kalšek
A3763
HOZAM (A3763)
HOZAM
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
12
Nika Fijavž
A2982
LEXI (A2982)
LEXI
KK CELJE
13
Sintia Marič
A4136
JULY (A4136)
JULY
KK CELJE
14
Aneli Vodovnik
A4352
CENATO'S SON (A4352)
CENATO'S SON
KK CELJE
15
Tajda Medvešek
A4146
FELL ME (A4146)
FELL ME
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
16
Tanaja Bek
A4345
FAPINA H (A4345)
FAPINA H
KK VELEBIRO
17
Naja Omulec
A2688
SANDRO STAR (A2688)
SANDRO STAR
KK CELJE
18
Vita Medved
Z3511
LAKY JUMPER (Z3511)
LAKY JUMPER
KK CELJE
19
Emma Matjašič Komar
Z3301
CONDY (Z3301)
CONDY
KK KARLO - Maribor
20
Matej Ficko
A2053
G-MAN (A2053)
G-MAN
KK KARLO - Maribor
21
Živa Benčina
A4303
MAESTRAL (A4303)
MAESTRAL
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
22
Ana-Marija Kovač
Z3552
ARVAC (Z3552)
ARVAC
HRVAŠKA
23
Minea Mikolič
A3308
DAMARA (A3308)
DAMARA
ŠD Hiša konj
24
Ela Lešnik
A4409
ARANYKAPU LASILIA (A4409)
ARANYKAPU LASILIA
ŠD Hiša konj
25
Tjaša Kobi
A4312
UPTEMPO (A4312)
UPTEMPO
KK VELENJE
26
Zoja Škoflanc
A2613
ACORDI (A2613)
ACORDI
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
27
Tija Vašl
A4026
CESADO (A4026)
CESADO
KD CABALLUS
28
Iza Čater
A3731
V - CIARA (A3731)
V - CIARA
KD CABALLUS
29
Kaya Hojnik
Z3544
ZAPPATINA (Z3544)
ZAPPATINA
ŠD Hiša konj
30
Mišel Turkuš
A4277
MELODY NASH (A4277)
MELODY NASH
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
31
Hana Pirc
A4417
CANDY (A4417)
CANDY
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
32
Mario Tschaitschmann
Z3497
IPANEMO DE JANEIRO (Z3497)
IPANEMO DE JANEIRO
AVSTRIJA
33
Petra Plevel
A4193
JOY TOY (A4193)
JOY TOY
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
34
Lucija Sovič
Z3536
ESTER (Z3536)
ESTER
KK VELEBIRO
35
Eva Mikolič
A4344
VANILLOPE (A4344)
VANILLOPE
KK VELEBIRO
36
Maja Tomplak
Z3478
MIKE (Z3478)
MIKE
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
= DNF
= DNS
Nazaj