KK Hipodrom Kamnica Maribor

Turnir 1123

17. tekma

90 cm

Kategorija: A0 Tabela: A Člen: 238.1.1

Sodniki: ga. Martina Planinc. g. Slavek Vašek. ga. Tajda Bosio

Število tekmovalcev: 31

ZAP ŠT.
JAHAČ
ST. KONJ
KONJ
KLUB
1
Mario Tschaitschmann
Z3497
IPANEMO DE JANEIRO (Z3497)
IPANEMO DE JANEIRO
AVSTRIJA
2
Eva Zupančič
A4181
LAMBRUSCO (A4181)
LAMBRUSCO
KK GIBANJE
3
Lucija Legen
A4154
C` EST LA VIE (A4154)
C` EST LA VIE
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
4
Zoja Škoflanc
A2613
ACORDI (A2613)
ACORDI
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
5
Emma Matjašič Komar
Z3301
CONDY (Z3301)
CONDY
KK KARLO - Maribor
6
Arissa Vida Huiskens
A4327
COUNTRY ROUD (A4327)
COUNTRY ROUD
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
7
Kaya Hojnik
A4351
ARIEL (A4351)
ARIEL
ŠD Hiša konj
8
Ella Thaler Perovic
A3120
CHARLY (A3120)
CHARLY
ŠD Hiša konj
9
Nana Arh
A3393
CARROLL (A3393)
CARROLL
KD CABALLUS
10
Lana Mravljak
A2688
SANDRO STAR (A2688)
SANDRO STAR
KK CELJE
12
Nika Fijavž
A2982
LEXI (A2982)
LEXI
KK CELJE
13
Ana Vita Cvenk
A4299
CHECK ME OUT (A4299)
CHECK ME OUT
KD CABALLUS
14
Urška Pliberšek
Z3223
CLEMENS 57 (Z3223)
CLEMENS 57
KK KARLO - Maribor
15
Ines Kropič
A3336
LEAVING LAS VEGAS (A3336)
LEAVING LAS VEGAS
KK KARLO - Maribor
17
Naja Janko
A4283
LISA (A4283)
LISA
KK VELEBIRO
18
Eva Pepel
A3928
CON MOTO (A3928)
CON MOTO
KK GIBANJE
19
Patricia Medija
A3893
DESCARO (A3893)
DESCARO
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
20
Eva Kalšek
A3763
HOZAM (A3763)
HOZAM
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
21
Tajda Medvešek
A4146
FELL ME (A4146)
FELL ME
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
22
Sintia Marič
A4136
JULY (A4136)
JULY
KK CELJE
23
Aneli Vodovnik
A4352
CENATO'S SON (A4352)
CENATO'S SON
KK CELJE
24
Anja Grabar
A4007
CHILLY (A4007)
CHILLY
KK CELJE
25
Boris Mikolič
A4347
SIROCCO VAN DE BOSBEEK (A4347)
SIROCCO VAN DE BOSBEEK
KK VELEBIRO
26
Tija Vašl
A3394
MASTER (A3394)
MASTER
KD CABALLUS
28
Ana-Marija Kovač
Z3552
ARVAC (Z3552)
ARVAC
HRVAŠKA
29
Lena Škrjanec
A3943
TANGO (A3943)
TANGO
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
30
Ana Dermastja
A4181
LAMBRUSCO (A4181)
LAMBRUSCO
KK GIBANJE
31
Alina Levstik
A4356
VICTORIA S NIGHT ''BT'' (A4356)
VICTORIA S NIGHT ''BT''
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
32
Petra Plevel
A4193
JOY TOY (A4193)
JOY TOY
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
33
Mišel Turkuš
A4277
MELODY NASH (A4277)
MELODY NASH
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
34
Elisa Stadelmann
Z3553
LAURENTINO-B (Z3553)
LAURENTINO-B
AVSTRIJA
= DNS
Nazaj