KK Hipodrom Kamnica Maribor

Turnir 1123

2. tekma

80 cm

Kategorija: E2 Tabela: A Člen: 238.1.1

Sodniki: ga. Martina Planinc. g. Slavek Vašek. g. Ervin Čas

Število tekmovalcev: 33

ZAP ŠT.
JAHAČ
ST. KONJ
KONJ
KLUB
1
Eva Mikolič
A4344
VANILLOPE (A4344)
VANILLOPE
KK VELEBIRO
2
Nike Lydia Mertelj
A4199
VITESSE (A4199)
VITESSE
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
3
Zala Levičnik
A4181
LAMBRUSCO (A4181)
LAMBRUSCO
KK GIBANJE
4
Lucija Sovič
Z3536
ESTER (Z3536)
ESTER
KK VELEBIRO
5
Tija Vašl
A4026
CESADO (A4026)
CESADO
KD CABALLUS
6
Pika Šribar
A4064
CITIZEN CRACK (A4064)
CITIZEN CRACK
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
7
Jaka Potočnik
A3893
DESCARO (A3893)
DESCARO
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
8
Ines Kropič
A3336
LEAVING LAS VEGAS (A3336)
LEAVING LAS VEGAS
KK KARLO - Maribor
9
Hana Pirc
A4417
CANDY (A4417)
CANDY
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
10
Tjaša Kobi
Z3549
ARROW (Z3549)
ARROW
KK VELENJE
11
Eva Gorišek
Z3550
CEVEN WITH ACEE Z (Z3550)
CEVEN WITH ACEE Z
KK VELENJE
12
Hana Štusaj
Z3511
LAKY JUMPER (Z3511)
LAKY JUMPER
KK VELENJE
13
Urška Pliberšek
Z3223
CLEMENS 57 (Z3223)
CLEMENS 57
KK KARLO - Maribor
14
Ana Edelbaher
A3746
GENTLY VD ZWINKHOEVE (A3746)
GENTLY VD ZWINKHOEVE
ŠD Hiša konj
15
Alina Levstik
A4356
VICTORIA S NIGHT ''BT'' (A4356)
VICTORIA S NIGHT ''BT''
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
16
Mišel Turkuš
A4277
MELODY NASH (A4277)
MELODY NASH
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
17
Ana Dermastja
A4181
LAMBRUSCO (A4181)
LAMBRUSCO
KK GIBANJE
18
Patricia Medija
A3893
DESCARO (A3893)
DESCARO
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
19
Minea Mikolič
A3308
DAMARA (A3308)
DAMARA
ŠD Hiša konj
20
Ela Lešnik
A4409
ARANYKAPU LASILIA (A4409)
ARANYKAPU LASILIA
ŠD Hiša konj
21
Arissa Vida Huiskens
A4327
COUNTRY ROUD (A4327)
COUNTRY ROUD
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
22
Tajda Medvešek
A4146
FELL ME (A4146)
FELL ME
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
23
Emma Matjašič Komar
Z3301
CONDY (Z3301)
CONDY
KK KARLO - Maribor
24
Petra Plevel
A4193
JOY TOY (A4193)
JOY TOY
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
25
Lana Mravljak
A2688
SANDRO STAR (A2688)
SANDRO STAR
KK CELJE
26
Maja Tomplak
Z3478
MIKE (Z3478)
MIKE
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
27
Živa Benčina
A4303
MAESTRAL (A4303)
MAESTRAL
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
28
Eva Kalšek
A3763
HOZAM (A3763)
HOZAM
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
30
Tanaja Bek
A4345
FAPINA H (A4345)
FAPINA H
KK VELEBIRO
31
Boris Mikolič
A4347
SIROCCO VAN DE BOSBEEK (A4347)
SIROCCO VAN DE BOSBEEK
KK VELEBIRO
32
Lucija Sovič
Z3537
QUINTON (Z3537)
QUINTON
KK VELEBIRO
33
Tija Vašl
A3394
MASTER (A3394)
MASTER
KD CABALLUS
34
Eva Zupančič
A4181
LAMBRUSCO (A4181)
LAMBRUSCO
KK GIBANJE
= DNS
Nazaj