KK Hipodrom Kamnica Maribor

Turnir 1123

31. tekma

100 cm - v idealnem času

Kategorija: A1 Tabela: A Člen: 238.1.4

Sodniki: ga. Martina Planinc. g. Slavek Vašek. ga. Tajda Bosio

Število tekmovalcev: 33

ZAP ŠT.
JAHAČ
ST. KONJ
KONJ
KLUB
1
Jaka Potočnik
A4356
VICTORIA S NIGHT ''BT'' (A4356)
VICTORIA S NIGHT ''BT''
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2
Ana Ela Šeruga
A3909
SELMA (A3909)
SELMA
ŠD Hiša konj
3
Ana Edelbaher
A3746
GENTLY VD ZWINKHOEVE (A3746)
GENTLY VD ZWINKHOEVE
ŠD Hiša konj
4
Karmen Osvald
A3305
KAPSZTAD (A3305)
KAPSZTAD
KK PR` KRAL
5
Tija Vašl
A4026
CESADO (A4026)
CESADO
KD CABALLUS
6
Ana-Marija Kovač
Z3552
ARVAC (Z3552)
ARVAC
HRVAŠKA
7
Patricia Medija
A3893
DESCARO (A3893)
DESCARO
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
8
Ana Vita Cvenk
A4299
CHECK ME OUT (A4299)
CHECK ME OUT
KD CABALLUS
9
Eva Zupančič
A4181
LAMBRUSCO (A4181)
LAMBRUSCO
KK GIBANJE
10
Ella Thaler Perovic
A3120
CHARLY (A3120)
CHARLY
ŠD Hiša konj
11
Kaya Hojnik
A4351
ARIEL (A4351)
ARIEL
ŠD Hiša konj
12
Ela Krušec
A4371
EVILLETTE VAN BEEK (A4371)
EVILLETTE VAN BEEK
KK VELEBIRO
13
Eva Pepel
A3928
CON MOTO (A3928)
CON MOTO
KK GIBANJE
14
Eva Katarina Pavšer
A2536
ROCCO I (A2536)
ROCCO I
KK CELJE
15
Anja Grabar
A4007
CHILLY (A4007)
CHILLY
KK CELJE
16
Nana Arh
A3393
CARROLL (A3393)
CARROLL
KD CABALLUS
17
Lucija Legen
A4154
C` EST LA VIE (A4154)
C` EST LA VIE
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
18
Benjamin Bregant
A4411
PEARL PODKEV (A4411)
PEARL PODKEV
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
19
Pia Jakop
A3772
PINA SANJA (A3772)
PINA SANJA
KK KARLO - Maribor
20
Anika Perduv
Z3333
LADY GAGA (Z3333)
LADY GAGA
SRBIJA
21
Gaja Rangus Grivec
A2768
SAMANTHA (A2768)
SAMANTHA
KK VELEBIRO
22
Pika Šribar
A4064
CITIZEN CRACK (A4064)
CITIZEN CRACK
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
23
Alina Levstik
A4356
VICTORIA S NIGHT ''BT'' (A4356)
VICTORIA S NIGHT ''BT''
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
24
Ekaterina Koshurnikova
A4219
HABCSOK (A4219)
HABCSOK
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
25
Ela Senčar
A4069
K-GENOVA (A4069)
K-GENOVA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
26
Neža Saksida
A4248
ARIETTA - L'AURORA (A4248)
ARIETTA - L'AURORA
KD CABALLUS
27
Arissa Vida Huiskens
A4327
COUNTRY ROUD (A4327)
COUNTRY ROUD
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
28
Taja Ošlovnik
A2782
DORA (A2782)
DORA
KK CELJE
29
Veronika Osvald
A3974
CENTURION D (A3974)
CENTURION D
KK PR` KRAL
30
David Juhart
A4089
A.M.B. GENERAL CUSTER (A4089)
A.M.B. GENERAL CUSTER
KK VELEBIRO
31
Ana Opresnik
A3549
CORTEZ (A3549)
CORTEZ
KK Urh Bauman
32
Mirjam Vesenjak
Z3491
UN D'OR NABASKY Z (Z3491)
UN D'OR NABASKY Z
KK VELEBIRO
33
Matic Rogič
A4351
ARIEL (A4351)
ARIEL
ŠD Hiša konj
= DNF
= DNS
Nazaj