ŠD Konjeniški center Celje

Turnir 1223

14. tekma

združena tekma

Kategorija: L Tabela: A Člen: 274.2.5

Sodniki: g. Urban Hrušovar. ga. Alenka Keršič. ga. Nataša Gorišek

Število tekmovalcev: 33

ZAP ŠT.
JAHAČ
ST. KONJ
KONJ
KLUB
-1
Brina Sanda
A3847
DAVIDA (A3847)
DAVIDA
KK VELENJE
1
Tea Keluc
A4235
DEE DEE Z (A4235)
DEE DEE Z
KK VELEBIRO
2
Indi Šimleša
Z3523
F - CANAVARA (Z3523)
F - CANAVARA
HRVAŠKA
3
Jan Špiljak
A4067
DEJA VU DE ELIE Z (A4067)
DEJA VU DE ELIE Z
KK VELENJE
4
Matic Rogič
A4134
HEARTBEAT (A4134)
HEARTBEAT
ŠD Hiša konj
5
Deja Kučer
A2105
GERSHWIN (A2105)
GERSHWIN
KK CELJE
6
Živa Horvat
A4183
SPECIAL ONE (A4183)
SPECIAL ONE
KK GIBANJE
7
Pia Rojko
A4076
INFINITY P (A4076)
INFINITY P
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
8
Maša Turkuš Trbuc
A3753
CACHAREL VI (A3753)
CACHAREL VI
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
9
Tina Ščulac
A3995
CASANOVA (A3995)
CASANOVA
KK Stožice Ljubljana
10
Patricija Povše
A3125
CAMBO (A3125)
CAMBO
KD CABALLUS
11
Tia Ana Tekavec
A3867
ARYA STARK (A3867)
ARYA STARK
KK VELEBIRO
12
Anja Erman
A3871
CAMPARI-J (A3871)
CAMPARI-J
KK VELEBIRO
13
Aljaž Drašler
A4196
KIF SD (A4196)
KIF SD
KK VELEBIRO
14
Špela Černe
A3584
GUINEA (A3584)
GUINEA
KK KAS
15
Tia Počkar
A3816
VIADUC DE MEHON (A3816)
VIADUC DE MEHON
KK GIBANJE
16
Liva Lesar
A3910
POCO LOCO (A3910)
POCO LOCO
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
17
Suzana Gorc
A4166
NADAL (A4166)
NADAL
KK SUPRINN
18
Mario Tschaitschmann
Z3402
HONDURAS DE JANEIRO (Z3402)
HONDURAS DE JANEIRO
AVSTRIJA
19
Zoja Vogelnik
A4263
VENEZIA (A4263)
VENEZIA
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
20
Denis Gugić
Z3518
KONSTANT RETTO (Z3518)
KONSTANT RETTO
HRVAŠKA
21
Vitan Orr Lesar
A3912
ARONA (A3912)
ARONA
KK VELEBIRO
22
Neža Potočnik
A3977
K-STAR VD DUVELSHOEVE (A3977)
K-STAR VD DUVELSHOEVE
KK VELEBIRO
23
Alma Homar
Z3409
FLETCHER (Z3409)
FLETCHER
HRVAŠKA
24
Filip Rožmarić
Z3548
CONTRADOR R (Z3548)
CONTRADOR R
HRVAŠKA
25
Laura Lopert
Z3154
VANGUARD 1 (Z3154)
VANGUARD 1
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
26
Veronika Kristofić
Z3495
CONOA SZ (Z3495)
CONOA SZ
HRVAŠKA
27
Tajda Bosio
Z3504
FANIERO (Z3504)
FANIERO
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
28
Iza Vele
A4033
REVU VAN DE CELIEBRUG (A4033)
REVU VAN DE CELIEBRUG
KK VELEBIRO
29
Lina Rojko
A4274
ROMANA (A4274)
ROMANA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
30
Tija Kocjan
A4135
NUBALOUNO XIII (A4135)
NUBALOUNO XIII
KK KARLO - Maribor
31
Lana Vališer
A3079
CALCAR (A3079)
CALCAR
KK KARLO - Maribor
32
Andrija Hrgovič
Z3568
VERMONT (Z3568)
VERMONT
HRVAŠKA
= DNF
Nazaj