ŠD Konjeniški center Celje

Turnir 1223

21. tekma

Združena tekma

Kategorija: A2 Tabela: A Člen: 238.2.1

Sodniki: g. Urban Hrušovar. ga. Alenka Keršič. ga. Nataša Gorišek

Število tekmovalcev: 41

ZAP ŠT.
JAHAČ
ST. KONJ
KONJ
KLUB
1
Jaka Potočnik
A4069
K-GENOVA (A4069)
K-GENOVA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2
Gregor Mihelčič
A4215
ZSAKAI PERSEO (A4215)
ZSAKAI PERSEO
KK Stožice Ljubljana
3
Amelija Sodja
A3300
HILFIGER VAN STRYTEM (A3300)
HILFIGER VAN STRYTEM
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
4
Janez Avšič
A4324
FENOLIT D.D. CANVIK (A4324)
FENOLIT D.D. CANVIK
KK VELENJE
5
Nika Matelič
A3806
IMAR SINO (A3806)
IMAR SINO
KK SUPRINN
6
Tija Vašl
A3394
MASTER (A3394)
MASTER
KD CABALLUS
7
Freja Kolenc
A4300
JUVENTUS M (A4300)
JUVENTUS M
KK VELEBIRO
8
Neža Vidovič
A3964
ORIGINAL VAN BERG OP ZOOM (A3964)
ORIGINAL VAN BERG OP ZOOM
KD CABALLUS
9
Zala Štebljaj
A4328
DORNELLAIA DU PSH (A4328)
DORNELLAIA DU PSH
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
10
Ruby Pelko
A4176
PM AROSA (A4176)
PM AROSA
KK Stožice Ljubljana
11
Neža Potočnik
A3977
K-STAR VD DUVELSHOEVE (A3977)
K-STAR VD DUVELSHOEVE
KK VELEBIRO
12
Živa Kavčič Roškar
A4414
MARTINI BELLINI (A4414)
MARTINI BELLINI
KK VELEBIRO
13
Indi Šimleša
A3424
COMIC-K VAN T KATTENHEYE Z (A3424)
COMIC-K VAN T KATTENHEYE Z
HRVAŠKA
14
Marija Oršić Sokač
Z3566
INDIRA (Z3566)
INDIRA
HRVAŠKA
15
Jan Špiljak
Z3515
CINNAMON KH (Z3515)
CINNAMON KH
KK VELENJE
16
Lana Vrabič
A4268
ASG DARCY (A4268)
ASG DARCY
KD CABALLUS
17
Jakub Lis
Z2972
NICE MOUSE (Z2972)
NICE MOUSE
POLJSKA
19
Maša Moškrič
A3984
NO LIMITS (A3984)
NO LIMITS
KK GIBANJE
20
Pia Arh
A3634
CAPTAIN JACK (A3634)
CAPTAIN JACK
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
21
Karin Kranjc
A4385
DJANGO 22 (A4385)
DJANGO 22
KK CELJE
22
Ela Senčar
A4069
K-GENOVA (A4069)
K-GENOVA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
23
Vita Žerak Novak
Z3535
PACIFIC (Z3535)
PACIFIC
KK GIBANJE
24
Emilia Džambo
Z3538
LIPTON D (Z3538)
LIPTON D
HRVAŠKA
25
Urh Bauman
A4243
SWEET GIRL 13 (A4243)
SWEET GIRL 13
KK VELENJE
26
Veronika Osvald
A3974
CENTURION D (A3974)
CENTURION D
KK PR` KRAL
27
Rok Peček
Z3475
CRISTO DE GAIA Z (Z3475)
CRISTO DE GAIA Z
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
28
Hana Šifrer
A4171
CARLA LOU (A4171)
CARLA LOU
KK VELEBIRO
29
Andraž Cijan Brkič
A3571
DJIBOUTI DE LA POMME (A3571)
DJIBOUTI DE LA POMME
KK VELEBIRO
30
Taša Klaić
Z3415
ASCOT (Z3415)
ASCOT
HRVAŠKA
31
Hana Zor
A3185
CAYENNE (A3185)
CAYENNE
KK SUPRINN
32
Tajda Bosio
Z3504
FANIERO (Z3504)
FANIERO
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
33
Irena Ščap
A3260
KASHIDRA (A3260)
KASHIDRA
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
34
Eva Cepec
A4308
CAPTAIN CASEY (A4308)
CAPTAIN CASEY
KK VELENJE
35
Zala Arlič
A4309
CERSEI (A4309)
CERSEI
KK VELENJE
36
Laura Jelina
A4305
MY PLE SZ (A4305)
MY PLE SZ
KK VELENJE
37
Ema Šuler
A4379
UP TO DATE PICOBELLO Z (A4379)
UP TO DATE PICOBELLO Z
KK VELENJE
38
Gaja Tušek
A3136
QUICK STAR #1 (A3136)
QUICK STAR #1
KK VELENJE
39
Anthea Lorber
Z3413
CALCOURT RHODESIA (Z3413)
CALCOURT RHODESIA
KK VELENJE
40
Eva Gorišek
A4092
HEART OF STEEL (A4092)
HEART OF STEEL
KK VELENJE
41
Martin Glavič
A4001
COCO DE MER II 'BT' (A4001)
COCO DE MER II 'BT'
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
42
Aglaia Bechmann
Z3348
CROONER DE LA PIERRE Z (Z3348)
CROONER DE LA PIERRE Z
AVSTRIJA
= DNF
= DNS
Nazaj