ŠD Konjeniški center Celje

Turnir 1223

24. tekma

Združena tekma

Kategorija: A2/L Tabela: A Člen: 238.2.1

Sodniki: g. Urban Hrušovar. ga. Alenka Keršič. ga. Nataša Gorišek

Število tekmovalcev: 42

ZAP ŠT.
JAHAČ
ST. KONJ
KONJ
KLUB
-2
Neža Vidovič
A3964
ORIGINAL VAN BERG OP ZOOM (A3964)
ORIGINAL VAN BERG OP ZOOM
KD CABALLUS
-1
Jan Špiljak
Z3515
CINNAMON KH (Z3515)
CINNAMON KH
KK VELENJE
1
Tomaž Tabernik
A4335
ODISSE DD (A4335)
ODISSE DD
KK VELEBIRO
2
Martin Glavič
A4001
COCO DE MER II 'BT' (A4001)
COCO DE MER II 'BT'
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
3
Nina Obrovnik
A4107
ESPRIT D' EMERALD (A4107)
ESPRIT D' EMERALD
KK KARLO - Maribor
4
Anthea Lorber
Z3413
CALCOURT RHODESIA (Z3413)
CALCOURT RHODESIA
KK VELENJE
5
Ema Jašić
A4408
CAPRISTO 3 (A4408)
CAPRISTO 3
KK SUPRINN
6
Gea Jakelj
A3320
ABRAMOWICZ (A3320)
ABRAMOWICZ
KK PR` KRAL
7
Pia Arh
A3634
CAPTAIN JACK (A3634)
CAPTAIN JACK
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
8
Hana Šifrer
A4171
CARLA LOU (A4171)
CARLA LOU
KK VELEBIRO
9
Rok Peček
Z3475
CRISTO DE GAIA Z (Z3475)
CRISTO DE GAIA Z
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
10
Ruby Pelko
A4176
PM AROSA (A4176)
PM AROSA
KK Stožice Ljubljana
11
Nika Matelič
A3806
IMAR SINO (A3806)
IMAR SINO
KK SUPRINN
12
Taša Klaić
Z3415
ASCOT (Z3415)
ASCOT
HRVAŠKA
13
Urh Bauman
A3509
JAMILA (A3509)
JAMILA
KK VELENJE
14
Vita Žerak Novak
Z3535
PACIFIC (Z3535)
PACIFIC
KK GIBANJE
15
Gaja Tušek
A3136
QUICK STAR #1 (A3136)
QUICK STAR #1
KK VELENJE
16
Eva Gorišek
A4092
HEART OF STEEL (A4092)
HEART OF STEEL
KK VELENJE
17
Zala Arlič
A4309
CERSEI (A4309)
CERSEI
KK VELENJE
18
Ema Šuler
A4379
UP TO DATE PICOBELLO Z (A4379)
UP TO DATE PICOBELLO Z
KK VELENJE
19
Jakub Lis
Z2972
NICE MOUSE (Z2972)
NICE MOUSE
POLJSKA
20
Aleš Kučer
A4139
THOR (A4139)
THOR
KK CELJE
21
Katarina Fišer
A3307
CAMARO (A3307)
CAMARO
ŠD Hiša konj
22
Andraž Cijan Brkič
A3571
DJIBOUTI DE LA POMME (A3571)
DJIBOUTI DE LA POMME
KK VELEBIRO
23
Živa Kavčič Roškar
A4414
MARTINI BELLINI (A4414)
MARTINI BELLINI
KK VELEBIRO
24
Neža Potočnik
A3977
K-STAR VD DUVELSHOEVE (A3977)
K-STAR VD DUVELSHOEVE
KK VELEBIRO
25
Suzana Gorc
A4166
NADAL (A4166)
NADAL
KK SUPRINN
26
Daša Petrovčič
A2987
UNBEATABLE PRINCESS (A2987)
UNBEATABLE PRINCESS
KK GIBANJE
27
Alja Jeraj
Z3390
GRAF - CONTENDRO DE L'ESCUAT (Z3390)
GRAF - CONTENDRO DE L'ESCUAT
KD CABALLUS
28
Robert Krajnc
A3330
RIHANNA (A3330)
RIHANNA
KK VELENJE
29
Vita Sirovina Dvornik
A4057
DEL REY Z (A4057)
DEL REY Z
KK VELENJE
30
Dora Stvarnik
A4095
FLOWIT ISRIWICA (A4095)
FLOWIT ISRIWICA
KK CELJE
31
Tinkara Škrinjar
A4187
CHIN TIN TIN (A4187)
CHIN TIN TIN
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
32
Iza Vele
A4304
ULAGA (A4304)
ULAGA
KK VELEBIRO
33
Ana Pungeršek
A4216
SPIELZEUG (A4216)
SPIELZEUG
KK KARLO - Maribor
34
Maša Moškrič
A3984
NO LIMITS (A3984)
NO LIMITS
KK GIBANJE
35
Iza Kovačič
A3626
LAZYBATUSU (A3626)
LAZYBATUSU
KK HIPODROM KAMNICA
36
Tea Keluc
A4235
DEE DEE Z (A4235)
DEE DEE Z
KK VELEBIRO
37
Tomaž Tabernik
A4334
QUEEN OF HEARTS ET (A4334)
QUEEN OF HEARTS ET
KK VELEBIRO
38
Andrija Hrgovič
Z3569
RASALL VAN DE BLINKHOEVE (Z3569)
RASALL VAN DE BLINKHOEVE
HRVAŠKA
39
Eva Jeram
A4194
CARRESSA (A4194)
CARRESSA
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
40
Mario Tschaitschmann
Z3403
HONFLEUR DE JANEIRO (Z3403)
HONFLEUR DE JANEIRO
AVSTRIJA
= DNF
= DNS
Nazaj