Domov
Preskakovanje
Dresura
LED Zaslon
Domov
Preskakovanje
Dresura
LED Zaslon
Turnir 0320
Število tekmovalcev na turnirju:
170
ŠT.
TEKMOVALEC
KLUB
DRŽAVA
Z0903
Eva Golubiček
HRVAŠKA
Z2037
Paola Tramarin
ITALIJA
1599.
Nika Kerneža
JK KASCO Svečina
2000.
Tinkara Škrinjar
JK KASCO Svečina
2110.
Katarina Fišer
JK MARIBOR
1433.
Katja Žiberna
JK MARIBOR
1810.
Pia Turk
KD Piramida
1294.
Ajda Zabret
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
101.
Aleksander Smolnikar
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
2104.
Alenka Trček
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
702.
Aleš Štribl
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
1213.
Daša Smlatič
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
1902.
Gaja Bajželj
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
1501.
Hana Železnik
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
1125.
Irena Ščap
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
1739.
Jožef Klavdij Novak
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
1134.
Nuša Smlatič
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
604.
Tjaša Kersnik Pirman
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
1481.
Žana Vnučec
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
942.
Deja Kučer
KK CELJE
1921.
Ivana Delič
KK CELJE
1734.
Jan Špiljak
KK CELJE
1919.
Janja Maček
KK CELJE
2021.
Klara Kosaber
KK CELJE
1684.
Klara Mirnik
KK CELJE
1471.
Nina Brezner
KK CELJE
1498.
Nina Maček
KK CELJE
1687.
Sintia Marič
KK CELJE
2086.
Vika Koban
KK CELJE
2088.
Zala Žnidarič
KK CELJE
1920.
Živa Maček
KK CELJE
1833.
Zoja Pavčič
KK CELJE
1549.
Daša Podjed
KK GIBANJE
2066.
Ema Jašić
KK GIBANJE
2044.
Eva Škrabanja
KK GIBANJE
247.
Irena Drobnič
KK GIBANJE
1977.
Jan Grdadolnik
KK GIBANJE
1848.
Lana Gregorič
KK GIBANJE
1800.
Maja Gregorič
KK GIBANJE
1366.
Tinkara Vovk
KK GIBANJE
1744.
Živa Horvat
KK GIBANJE
2053.
Katarina Koren
KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
1983.
Neža Potočnik
KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
328.
Polona Šarc
KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
1223.
Tiana Štros
KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
2061.
Ana Cvetko
KK KARLO - Maribor
1993.
Ana Sprogar
KK KARLO - Maribor
012.
Andrej Kučer
KK KARLO - Maribor
2064.
Angelina Prejac
KK KARLO - Maribor
1152.
Anže Šisernik
KK KARLO - Maribor
1318.
Benjamin Bregant
KK KARLO - Maribor
1778.
Ela Železnik
KK KARLO - Maribor
1871.
Eva Imenšek
KK KARLO - Maribor
2027.
Jan Letonja
KK KARLO - Maribor
1641.
Lana Vališer
KK KARLO - Maribor
2138.
Lina Rojko
KK KARLO - Maribor
1749.
Lori Modrijan
KK KARLO - Maribor
1992.
Matej Ficko
KK KARLO - Maribor
357.
Mihael Kovačič
KK KARLO - Maribor
1815.
Mihael ml. Kovačič
KK KARLO - Maribor
1731.
Nika Gačnik
KK KARLO - Maribor
1443.
Nina Obrovnik
KK KARLO - Maribor
1574.
Nina Zrim
KK KARLO - Maribor
054.
Tomaž Tabernik
KK KOMENDA
1250.
Martin Marinkovič
KK KRAS
2009.
Gašper Janez Ponikvar
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
1877.
Arissa Vida Huiskens
KK PIP
2057.
Karin Kaja Pouh
KK PIP
1804.
Katarina Julija Pipan
KK PIP
2033.
Lara Jenko
KK PIP
782.
Matevž Emil Prešeren
KK PIP
2075.
Tjaša Intihar
KK PIP
1969.
Anja Erman
KK PR` KRAL
2115.
Gaja Pihler
KK PR` KRAL
1968.
Gea Jakelj
KK PR` KRAL
1620.
Kaja Erman
KK PR` KRAL
1646.
Lucija Makari
KK PR` KRAL
1974.
Pia Kneževič
KK PR` KRAL
1790.
Tjaša Zaplotnik
KK PR` KRAL
1846.
Ajda Ušen
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2131.
Alja Jeraj
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2142.
Ema Šuler
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2141.
Gaja Tušek
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2134.
Lana Gajšek
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2130.
Lucija Povše
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
1862.
Nuša Šelekar
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2129.
Patricija Povše
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
026.
Aljoša Višnar
KK Stožice Ljubljana
1407.
Ana Benedik
KK Stožice Ljubljana
710.
Borut Gajšt
KK Stožice Ljubljana
2095.
Ela Verovšek
KK Stožice Ljubljana
1552.
Hana Strniša
KK Stožice Ljubljana
1876.
Karin Kužnik
KK Stožice Ljubljana
1997.
Katarina Eva Možgan
KK Stožice Ljubljana
2002.
Maruša Manca Možgan
KK Stožice Ljubljana
1967.
Neža Vrevc
KK Stožice Ljubljana
2031.
Vita Čpajaković
KK Stožice Ljubljana
1966.
Vitan Orr Lesar
KK Stožice Ljubljana
1651.
Ema Krpič
KK SUPRINN
1864.
Monika Praznik
KK SUPRINN
1204.
Nina Pangeršič
KK SUPRINN
1959.
Tija Kocjan
KK SUPRINN
222.
Urh Bauman
KK Urh Bauman
1860.
Ana Ela Šeruga
KK VELEBIRO
849.
Anja Penič
KK VELEBIRO
1054.
Boris Mikolič
KK VELEBIRO
1870.
Iza Laufer
KK VELEBIRO
970.
Iza Vele
KK VELEBIRO
2092.
Klara Kolbezen
KK VELEBIRO
995.
Nastja Udovč
KK VELEBIRO
1265.
Nina Jovović
KK VELEBIRO
1849.
Nina Korošak
KK VELEBIRO
2090.
Nina Nahtigal
KK VELEBIRO
770.
Rebeka Rožmanec
KK VELEBIRO
230.
Tomaž Laufer
KK VELEBIRO
2151.
Živa Kavčič Roškar
KK VELEBIRO
1830.
Anthea Lorber
KK VELENJE
1319.
Brina Sanda
KK VELENJE
1831.
Ema Maček Ležaič
KK VELENJE
1508.
Gorazd Kranjc
KK VELENJE
083.
Janez Avšič
KK VELENJE
977.
Lana Tanko
KK VELENJE
1909.
Laura Jelina
KK VELENJE
1417.
Nina Potočnik
KK VELENJE
263.
Robert Krajnc
KK VELENJE
362.
Robi Skaza
KK VELENJE
1530.
Saša Malenković
KK VELENJE
922.
Špela Šumah
KK VELENJE
1057.
Tadej Skaza
KK VELENJE
1380.
Tamara Kranjc
KK VELENJE
1637.
Tamara Malenković
KK VELENJE
1162.
Tina Fink
KK VELENJE
1077.
Tomaž Sovič
KK VELENJE
1645.
Ula Kos
KK VELENJE
1378.
Zala Arlič
KK VELENJE
2124.
Lena Poljakovic
ŠD Hiša konj
583.
Martin Lubej
ŠD Hiša konj
982.
Matic Rogič
ŠD Hiša konj
2091.
Nina Movrin
ŠD Hiša konj
2125.
Petra Poljakovic
ŠD Hiša konj
1825.
Pia Deučman
ŠD Hiša konj
2069.
Pia Jakop
ŠD Hiša konj
771.
Aleksandra Krainer
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
1725.
Ela Grasselli
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
2157.
Josefina Prislan Urek
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
2147.
Kaja Kropec
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
059.
Martin Glavič
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
2159.
Nika Robič
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
656.
Tajda Bosio
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
2046.
Ula Vidmar
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
1952.
Vita Jesenko
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
724.
Žiga Oven
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
725.
Aleksandra Nikolič
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1954.
Andraž Cijan Brkič
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2107.
Anže Strnad
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2035.
Eva Jeram
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1752.
Iva Ivanc
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2034.
Ivana Pantar
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1982.
Izabela Požar
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1648.
Jaka Potočnik
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2085.
Lia Gerjevič
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1192.
Liza Trupej
ŠD TITANI Ljubljana
1907.
Nika Lah
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2067.
Nike Gruden
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
722.
Petra Nikolič Hudomalj
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2082.
Pia Arh
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2098.
Pika Ambrožič
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1991.
Tia Ana Tekavec
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2133.
Zoja Vrtovšek
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
Z0952
Alexandra Minnozzi
USA
Nazaj