ŠT. TEKMOVALEC TEKMOVALEC KLUB
Z2051Katharina SeebacherAVSTRIJA
Z0971Simon Johann ZuchiAVSTRIJA
2371.Hana PircJK MARIBOR
1820.Maša Turkuš TrbucJK MARIBOR
1865.Nika MikoličJK MARIBOR
1810.Pia TurkJK MARIBOR
2000.Tinkara ŠkrinjarJK MARIBOR
162.Uroš KocbekJK MARIBOR
1846.Ajda UšenKD CABALLUS
2131.Alja JerajKD CABALLUS
2248.Aria PintarKD CABALLUS
2194.Lana VrabičKD CABALLUS
2130.Lucija PovšeKD CABALLUS
2273.Neža SaksidaKD CABALLUS
2090.Nina NahtigalKD CABALLUS
2129.Patricija PovšeKD CABALLUS
2250.Tija VašlKD CABALLUS
2181.Ula HainšekKD CABALLUS
1294.Ajda ZabretKK Brdo pri Ihanu
1125.Irena ŠčapKK Brdo pri Ihanu
1922.Aneli VodovnikKK CELJE
2172.Anja GrabarKK CELJE
2255.Eva Katarina PavšerKK CELJE
1921.Ivana DeličKK CELJE
1580.Karin KranjcKK CELJE
1817.Nejc OgrizekKK CELJE
1471.Nina BreznerKK CELJE
1959.Tija KocjanKK CELJE
2257.Trina Sirc FijavžKK CELJE
2395.Urška KadilnikKK CELJE
2060.Daša PetrovčičKK GIBANJE
2066.Ema JašićKK GIBANJE
1712.Eva PepelKK GIBANJE
1977.Jan GrdadolnikKK GIBANJE
2108.Lana GaleKK GIBANJE
2184.Mia JašičKK GIBANJE
2230.Neža PodlogarKK GIBANJE
2041.Tia PočkarKK GIBANJE
2188.Trina TekavcKK GIBANJE
2179.Vita Žerak NovakKK GIBANJE
2011.Zala LevičnikKK GIBANJE
637.Živa ŠefmanKK GIBANJE
1223.Tiana ŠtrosKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
2308.Ana OpresnikKK KARLO - Maribor
2158.Ana PungeršekKK KARLO - Maribor
1954.Andraž Cijan BrkičKK KARLO - Maribor
1345.Bernard BregantKK KARLO - Maribor
1871.Eva ImenšekKK KARLO - Maribor
2052.Hana RepKK KARLO - Maribor
2291.Iza KovačičKK KARLO - Maribor
2027.Jan LetonjaKK KARLO - Maribor
2293.Kristina VogrinKK KARLO - Maribor
1641.Lana VališerKK KARLO - Maribor
2058.Maša MoškričKK KARLO - Maribor
1992.Matej FickoKK KARLO - Maribor
1732.Nika Ajlec KosičKK KARLO - Maribor
1731.Nika GačnikKK KARLO - Maribor
1443.Nina ObrovnikKK KARLO - Maribor
2292.Nives FerkKK KARLO - Maribor
2069.Pia JakopKK KARLO - Maribor
2282.Pia Maruša RakKK KARLO - Maribor
1964.Naya JančigajKK KRAS
2098.Pika AmbrožičKK KRAS
2208.Tina ŠčulacKK KRAS
2009.Gašper Janez PonikvarKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
2227.Gloria Dolenc LorgerKK PIP
1804.Katarina Julija PipanKK PIP
2228.Manca HorvatKK PIP
782.Matevž Emil PrešerenKK PIP
2225.Ula DeklevaKK PIP
1969.Anja ErmanKK PR` KRAL
2232.Ela VolčanšekKK PR` KRAL
2115.Gaia PihlerKK PR` KRAL
1968.Gea JakeljKK PR` KRAL
1983.Neža PotočnikKK PR` KRAL
1974.Pia KneževičKK PR` KRAL
2167.Taja TurelKK PR` KRAL
1790.Tjaša ZaplotnikKK PR` KRAL
2295.Ela CizejKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
1973.Monika BrglesKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2300.Neja PoprženKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2245.Juna Kešelj DjokovičKK Stožice Ljubljana
1876.Karin KužnikKK Stožice Ljubljana
2367.Maj MihelčičKK Stožice Ljubljana
2177.Ruby PelkoKK Stožice Ljubljana
1007.Boštjan BizjakKK SUPRINN
2239.Dora LesarKK SUPRINN
1976.Eva VovčkoKK SUPRINN
2113.Naja RifeljKK SUPRINN
2304.Štefan KrpičKK SUPRINN
1801.Suzana GorcKK SUPRINN
1943.Anja GujtKK Urh Bauman
2289.Anja LorberKK Urh Bauman
1924.Asia MarganKK Urh Bauman
2288.Dora KaiserKK Urh Bauman
1866.Tina Bauman HartnerKK Urh Bauman
222.Urh BaumanKK Urh Bauman
849.Anja PeničKK VELEBIRO
970.Iza VeleKK VELEBIRO
2211.Lana OblakKK VELEBIRO
2138.Lina RojkoKK VELEBIRO
752.Lucija SovičKK VELEBIRO
1191.Manca KukmanKK VELEBIRO
1849.Nina KorošakKK VELEBIRO
2261.Pia RojkoKK VELEBIRO
235.Sabina RajhKK VELEBIRO
230.Tomaž LauferKK VELEBIRO
1966.Vitan Orr LesarKK VELEBIRO
2151.Živa Kavčič RoškarKK VELEBIRO
2173.Ajda GolobKK VELENJE
1830.Anthea LorberKK VELENJE
1319.Brina SandaKK VELENJE
1750.Ema KocijanKK VELENJE
485.Eva CepecKK VELENJE
2258.Eva GorišekKK VELENJE
1459.Iza VrtačnikKK VELENJE
1909.Laura JelinaKK VELENJE
2182.Naja PogorevcKK VELENJE
1625.Neža SmolnikarKK VELENJE
1417.Nina PotočnikKK VELENJE
263.Robert KrajncKK VELENJE
362.Robi SkazaKK VELENJE
1914.Sara Steblovnik BurgerKK VELENJE
1057.Tadej SkazaKK VELENJE
1380.Tamara KranjcKK VELENJE
1637.Tamara MalenkovićKK VELENJE
2274.Tjaša KobiKK VELENJE
2376.Žak FajdigaKK VELENJE
1378.Zala ArličKK VELENJE
1860.Ana Ela ŠerugaŠD Hiša konj
2365.Ella Thaler PetrovicŠD Hiša konj
2110.Katarina FišerŠD Hiša konj
2124.Lena PoljakovicŠD Hiša konj
982.Matic RogičŠD Hiša konj
1240.Nika RogičŠD Hiša konj
2091.Nina MovrinŠD Hiša konj
2147.Kaja KropecŠD Konjeniški center Celje
2389.Layla MočnikŠD Konjeniški center Celje
2388.Tanaja TeržanŠD Konjeniški center Celje
2171.Alicija MatkovičŠD Titani Ljubljana
2336.Alina LevstekŠD Titani Ljubljana
1549.Daša PodjedŠD Titani Ljubljana
2236.Ela SenčarŠD Titani Ljubljana
2035.Eva JeramŠD Titani Ljubljana
2377.Hana ŠifrerŠD Titani Ljubljana
1982.Izabela PožarŠD Titani Ljubljana
1648.Jaka PotočnikŠD Titani Ljubljana
2240.Julija ČernotaŠD Titani Ljubljana
2241.Lena ŠkrjanecŠD Titani Ljubljana
2276.Liva LesarŠD Titani Ljubljana
2246.Lucija LegenŠD Titani Ljubljana
2314.Mia GrčmanŠD Titani Ljubljana
2278.Neli SlaparŠD Titani Ljubljana
2392.Patricia MedijaŠD Titani Ljubljana
2238.Pika ŠribarŠD Titani Ljubljana
1991.Tia Ana TekavecŠD Titani Ljubljana
2133.Zoja VrtovšekŠD Titani Ljubljana
Vrni se