Domov
Preskakovanje
Dresura
LED Zaslon
Domov
Preskakovanje
Dresura
LED Zaslon
Turnir 0521
Število tekmovalcev na turnirju:
195
ŠT.
TEKMOVALEC
KLUB
DRŽAVA
Z0225
Mario Tschaitschmann
AVSTRIJA
Z0439
Marta Malle
ITALIJA
Z1086
Niccolo Dorissa
ITALIJA
1309.
Domen Vivod
KD Piramida
1504.
Nika Turk
KD Piramida
1810.
Pia Turk
KD Piramida
1625.
Neža Smolnikar
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
246.
Špela Černe
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
1410.
Tea Oblak Zvonar
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
1481.
Žana Vnučec
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
1922.
Aneli Vodovnik
KK CELJE
2255.
Eva Pavšer
KK CELJE
2257.
Trina Sirc Fijavž
KK CELJE
2088.
Zala Žnidarič
KK CELJE
2256.
Živa Božiček Špes
KK CELJE
1833.
Zoja Pavčič
KK CELJE
1549.
Daša Podjed
KK GIBANJE
2066.
Ema Jašić
KK GIBANJE
1855.
Hana Hrvat
KK GIBANJE
1977.
Jan Grdadolnik
KK GIBANJE
1948.
Julija Levičnik
KK GIBANJE
2108.
Lana Gale
KK GIBANJE
2184.
Mia Jašič
KK GIBANJE
2187.
Neja Bervar
KK GIBANJE
2230.
Neža Podlogar
KK GIBANJE
1665.
Špela Ramšak
KK GIBANJE
1366.
Tinkara Vovk
KK GIBANJE
2183.
Tomaž Usenik
KK GIBANJE
2188.
Trina Tekavc
KK GIBANJE
2206.
Ula Jeglič
KK GIBANJE
2011.
Zala Levičnik
KK GIBANJE
2229.
Živa Drenik Bogdanovič
KK GIBANJE
1744.
Živa Horvat
KK GIBANJE
637.
Živa Šefman
KK GIBANJE
426.
Matevž Dremelj
KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
802.
Silvo Zalokar
KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
1701.
Taša Rojko
KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
1954.
Andraž Cijan Brkič
KK KARLO - Maribor
1318.
Benjamin Bregant
KK KARLO - Maribor
1345.
Bernard Bregant
KK KARLO - Maribor
1778.
Ela Železnik
KK KARLO - Maribor
1871.
Eva Imenšek
KK KARLO - Maribor
2058.
Maša Moškrič
KK KARLO - Maribor
357.
Mihael Kovačič
KK KARLO - Maribor
1265.
Nina Jovović
KK KARLO - Maribor
1443.
Nina Obrovnik
KK KARLO - Maribor
1513.
Taja Kukolj
KK KARLO - Maribor
2192.
Urška Pliberšek
KK KARLO - Maribor
1964.
Naya Jančigaj
KK KRAS
2208.
Tina Ščulac
KK KRAS
2056.
Ana Kim Pouh
KK PIP
2227.
Glorija Dolenc
KK PIP
2057.
Karin Kaja Pouh
KK PIP
1804.
Katarina Julija Pipan
KK PIP
2096.
Katarina Maruša Bahovec
KK PIP
2228.
Manca Horvat
KK PIP
782.
Matevž Emil Prešeren
KK PIP
1867.
Neža Sedej
KK PIP
2093.
Pika Marušič
KK PIP
2225.
Ula Dekleva
KK PIP
1548.
Urban Prešeren
KK PIP
1969.
Anja Erman
KK PR` KRAL
2095.
Ela Verovšek
KK PR` KRAL
2232.
Ela Volčanšek
KK PR` KRAL
2115.
Gaia Pihler
KK PR` KRAL
1968.
Gea Jakelj
KK PR` KRAL
1620.
Kaja Erman
KK PR` KRAL
2150.
Katja Lesjak
KK PR` KRAL
1336.
Klara Wilfan
KK PR` KRAL
2138.
Lina Rojko
KK PR` KRAL
2074.
Lucija Dolenšek
KK PR` KRAL
1789.
Maša Repinc
KK PR` KRAL
1983.
Neža Potočnik
KK PR` KRAL
1974.
Pia Kneževič
KK PR` KRAL
2261.
Pia Rojko
KK PR` KRAL
2167.
Taja Turel
KK PR` KRAL
2031.
Vita Čpajakovič
KK PR` KRAL
1693.
Zoja Stare
KK PR` KRAL
2249.
Alina Štraus
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2131.
Alja Jeraj
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2248.
Aria Pintar
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
485.
Eva Cepec
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2141.
Gaja Tušek
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2134.
Lana Gajšek
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2194.
Lana Vrabič
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
737.
Leja Tomaž
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2130.
Lucija Povše
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2128.
Luna Maria Resman
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
1973.
Monika Brgles
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2195.
Neža Vidovič
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2090.
Nina Nahtigal
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
1862.
Nuša Šelekar
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2129.
Patricija Povše
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2082.
Pia Arh
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2250.
Tija Vašl
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2181.
Ula Hainšek
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
1624.
Jure Rok Marčič
KK STOL
1407.
Ana Benedik
KK Stožice Ljubljana
2283.
Ana Czerny
KK Stožice Ljubljana
1949.
Bojana Vrščaj Mihelčič
KK Stožice Ljubljana
710.
Borut Gajšt
KK Stožice Ljubljana
2245.
Juna Kešelj Djokovič
KK Stožice Ljubljana
142.
Leda Selan
KK Stožice Ljubljana
2002.
Maruša Manca Možgan
KK Stožice Ljubljana
106.
Matej Bertoncelj
KK Stožice Ljubljana
191.
Robert Bombek
KK Stožice Ljubljana
1007.
Boštjan Bizjak
KK SUPRINN
1651.
Ema Krpič
KK SUPRINN
1976.
Eva Vovčko
KK SUPRINN
1734.
Jan Špiljak
KK SUPRINN
2085.
Lia Gerjevič
KK SUPRINN
2113.
Naja Rifelj
KK SUPRINN
1799.
Nika Matelič
KK SUPRINN
1801.
Suzana Gorc
KK SUPRINN
1959.
Tija Kocjan
KK SUPRINN
1942.
Urša Rangus
KK SUPRINN
1924.
Asia Margan
KK Urh Bauman
1820.
Maša Turkuš Trbuc
KK Urh Bauman
2284.
Anabel Goronja
KK VELEBIRO
1537.
Anja Zupančič
KK VELEBIRO
1782.
Freja Kolenc
KK VELEBIRO
970.
Iza Vele
KK VELEBIRO
2092.
Klara Kolbezen
KK VELEBIRO
2211.
Lana Oblak
KK VELEBIRO
2144.
Lara Ogrinc
KK VELEBIRO
752.
Lucija Sovič
KK VELEBIRO
1191.
Manca Kukman
KK VELEBIRO
1154.
Nina Hobič
KK VELEBIRO
770.
Rebeka Rožmanec
KK VELEBIRO
380.
Saša Nedog
KK VELEBIRO
1966.
Vitan Orr Lesar
KK VELEBIRO
1124.
Živa Jarh
KK VELEBIRO
2151.
Živa Kavčič Roškar
KK VELEBIRO
1320.
Živa Kukman
KK VELEBIRO
2173.
Ajda Golob
KK VELENJE
1750.
Ema Kocijan
KK VELENJE
1831.
Ema Maček Ležaić
KK VELENJE
2258.
Eva Gorišek
KK VELENJE
083.
Janez Avšič
KK VELENJE
977.
Lana Tanko
KK VELENJE
1527.
Marinka Drev
KK VELENJE
1565.
Marko Pilat
KK VELENJE
2182.
Naja Pogorevc
KK VELENJE
1417.
Nina Potočnik
KK VELENJE
263.
Robert Krajnc
KK VELENJE
362.
Robi Skaza
KK VELENJE
1914.
Sara Steblovnik Burger
KK VELENJE
922.
Špela Šumah
KK VELENJE
1057.
Tadej Skaza
KK VELENJE
1380.
Tamara Kranjc
KK VELENJE
1645.
Ula Kos
KK VELENJE
1531.
Vita Sirovina Dvornik
KK VELENJE
1860.
Ana Ela Šeruga
ŠD Hiša konj
2052.
Hana Rep
ŠD Hiša konj
2110.
Katarina Fišer
ŠD Hiša konj
2124.
Lena Poljakovic
ŠD Hiša konj
982.
Matic Rogič
ŠD Hiša konj
2140.
Medeja Minih
ŠD Hiša konj
1731.
Nika Gačnik
ŠD Hiša konj
1240.
Nika Rogič
ŠD Hiša konj
2125.
Petra Poljakovic
ŠD Hiša konj
2069.
Pia Jakop
ŠD Hiša konj
1712.
Eva Pepel
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
059.
Martin Glavič
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
2273.
Neža Saksida
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
724.
Žiga Oven
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
725.
Aleksandra Nikolič
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2171.
Alicija Matkovič
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2099.
Ana Zvonar
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2239.
Dora Lesar
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2236.
Ela Senčar
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2035.
Eva Jeram
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1752.
Iva Ivanc
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2034.
Ivana Pantar
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1982.
Izabela Požar
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1648.
Jaka Potočnik
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2240.
Julija Černota
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2049.
Lara Tonejc
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2241.
Lena Škrjanec
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1107.
Lina Lauko
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2276.
Liva Lesar
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1192.
Liza Trupej
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2170.
Marina Pivač
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2278.
Neli Slapar
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2281.
Neža Bregar
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1967.
Neža Vrevc
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2153.
Nika Uršič
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2272.
Nikoleta Grubač
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1832.
Pia Caroline Adamič
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2098.
Pika Ambrožič
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2152.
Tamara Bergant
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1494.
Tara Miler
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1991.
Tia Ana Tekavec
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2254.
Zarja Radmanović
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2133.
Zoja Vrtovšek
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
Nazaj