ŠT. TEKMOVALEC TEKMOVALEC KLUB
1820.Maša Turkuš TrbucJK MARIBOR
1865.Nika MikoličJK MARIBOR
1504.Nika TurkJK MARIBOR
2411.Nikita ZagoranskiJK MARIBOR
1810.Pia TurkJK MARIBOR
2051.Špela KocbekJK MARIBOR
2000.Tinkara ŠkrinjarJK MARIBOR
2406.Zoja VogelnikJK MARIBOR
1846.Ajda UšenKD CABALLUS
2249.Alina ŠtrausKD CABALLUS
2131.Alja JerajKD CABALLUS
2248.Aria PintarKD CABALLUS
2194.Lana VrabičKD CABALLUS
2273.Neža SaksidaKD CABALLUS
2090.Nina NahtigalKD CABALLUS
2129.Patricija PovšeKD CABALLUS
2250.Tija VašlKD CABALLUS
2181.Ula HainšekKD CABALLUS
1294.Ajda ZabretKK Brdo pri Ihanu
1125.Irena ŠčapKK Brdo pri Ihanu
2180.Rachel LovšinKK Brdo pri Ihanu
246.Špela ČerneKK Brdo pri Ihanu
011.Aleš KučerKK CELJE
2172.Anja GrabarKK CELJE
2255.Eva Katarina PavšerKK CELJE
2408.Karin JoštKK CELJE
1580.Karin KranjcKK CELJE
2331.Lana MravljakKK CELJE
1959.Tija KocjanKK CELJE
2257.Trina Sirc FijavžKK CELJE
2395.Urška KadilnikKK CELJE
2407.Vita KožuhKK CELJE
2088.Zala ŽnidaričKK CELJE
1833.Zoja PavčičKK CELJE
2136.Ana DermastjaKK GIBANJE
2060.Daša PetrovčičKK GIBANJE
1712.Eva PepelKK GIBANJE
2044.Eva ŠkrabanjaKK GIBANJE
1948.Julija LevičnikKK GIBANJE
2108.Lana GaleKK GIBANJE
2184.Mia JašičKK GIBANJE
2230.Neža PodlogarKK GIBANJE
2041.Tia PočkarKK GIBANJE
2183.Tomaž UsenikKK GIBANJE
2188.Trina TekavcKK GIBANJE
2179.Vita Žerak NovakKK GIBANJE
1744.Živa HorvatKK GIBANJE
637.Živa ŠefmanKK GIBANJE
2303.Zoja KušarKK GIBANJE
1194.Kaja PerneKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
802.Silvo ZalokarKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
1223.Tiana ŠtrosKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
2158.Ana PungeršekKK KARLO - Maribor
1993.Ana SprogarKK KARLO - Maribor
1954.Andraž Cijan BrkičKK KARLO - Maribor
1345.Bernard BregantKK KARLO - Maribor
1871.Eva ImenšekKK KARLO - Maribor
2052.Hana RepKK KARLO - Maribor
2291.Iza KovačičKK KARLO - Maribor
2027.Jan LetonjaKK KARLO - Maribor
2092.Klara KolbezenKK KARLO - Maribor
1641.Lana VališerKK KARLO - Maribor
1749.Lori ModrijanKK KARLO - Maribor
357.Mihael KovačičKK KARLO - Maribor
1265.Nina JovovićKK KARLO - Maribor
1443.Nina ObrovnikKK KARLO - Maribor
2292.Nives FerkKK KARLO - Maribor
2069.Pia JakopKK KARLO - Maribor
2282.Pia Maruša RakKK KARLO - Maribor
2208.Tina ŠčulacKK KRAS
2009.Gašper Janez PonikvarKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
1969.Anja ErmanKK PR` KRAL
2232.Ela VolčanšekKK PR` KRAL
2115.Gaia PihlerKK PR` KRAL
1968.Gea JakeljKK PR` KRAL
1874.Karmen OsvaldKK PR` KRAL
1326.Mateja KoprivecKK PR` KRAL
1974.Pia KneževičKK PR` KRAL
2167.Taja TurelKK PR` KRAL
1790.Tjaša ZaplotnikKK PR` KRAL
1873.Veronika OsvaldKK PR` KRAL
2420.Hana ŠtusajKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
737.Leja TomažKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2419.Lucija SpitalKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
1973.Monika BrglesKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2300.Neja PoprženKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
1624.Jure Rok MarčičKK STOL
2245.Juna Kešelj DjokovičKK Stožice Ljubljana
2367.Maj MihelčičKK Stožice Ljubljana
2189.Maša SnojKK Stožice Ljubljana
2177.Ruby PelkoKK Stožice Ljubljana
1410.Tea Oblak ZvonarKK Stožice Ljubljana
1007.Boštjan BizjakKK SUPRINN
2239.Dora LesarKK SUPRINN
2113.Naja RifeljKK SUPRINN
1204.Nina PangeršičKK SUPRINN
2304.Štefan KrpičKK SUPRINN
1801.Suzana GorcKK SUPRINN
1943.Anja GujtKK Urh Bauman
2289.Anja LorberKK Urh Bauman
849.Anja PeničKK VELEBIRO
2316.Gaja Rangus GrivecKK VELEBIRO
2211.Lana OblakKK VELEBIRO
2138.Lina RojkoKK VELEBIRO
752.Lucija SovičKK VELEBIRO
1191.Manca KukmanKK VELEBIRO
978.Marko KrenkerKK VELEBIRO
2002.Maruša Manca MožganKK VELEBIRO
991.Nika KapunKK VELEBIRO
1849.Nina KorošakKK VELEBIRO
2261.Pia RojkoKK VELEBIRO
770.Rebeka RožmanecKK VELEBIRO
230.Tomaž LauferKK VELEBIRO
054.Tomaž TabernikKK VELEBIRO
1942.Urša RangusKK VELEBIRO
1124.Živa JarhKK VELEBIRO
2151.Živa Kavčič RoškarKK VELEBIRO
1320.Živa KukmanKK VELEBIRO
2173.Ajda GolobKK VELENJE
1830.Anthea LorberKK VELENJE
1319.Brina SandaKK VELENJE
1750.Ema KocijanKK VELENJE
485.Eva CepecKK VELENJE
2258.Eva GorišekKK VELENJE
1734.Jan ŠpiljakKK VELENJE
083. Janez AvšičKK VELENJE
1909.Laura JelinaKK VELENJE
2182.Naja PogorevcKK VELENJE
1625.Neža SmolnikarKK VELENJE
1417.Nina PotočnikKK VELENJE
263.Robert KrajncKK VELENJE
362.Robi SkazaKK VELENJE
1914.Sara Steblovnik BurgerKK VELENJE
922.Špela ŠumahKK VELENJE
1057.Tadej SkazaKK VELENJE
2274.Tjaša KobiKK VELENJE
2376.Žak FajdigaKK VELENJE
1860.Ana Ela ŠerugaŠD Hiša konj
2110.Katarina FišerŠD Hiša konj
2124.Lena PoljakovicŠD Hiša konj
982.Matic RogičŠD Hiša konj
1240.Nika RogičŠD Hiša konj
2091.Nina MovrinŠD Hiša konj
1825.Pia DeučmanŠD Hiša konj
2147.Kaja KropecŠD Konjeniški center Celje
2389.Layla MočnikŠD Konjeniški center Celje
059.Martin GlavičŠD Konjeniški center Celje
2422.Naja KropecŠD Konjeniški center Celje
2388.Tanaja TeržanŠD Konjeniški center Celje
1853.Zala KresseŠD Konjeniški center Celje
2171.Alicija MatkovičŠD Titani Ljubljana
2336.Alina LevstekŠD Titani Ljubljana
1564.Blaž MejačŠD Titani Ljubljana
1549.Daša PodjedŠD Titani Ljubljana
2236.Ela SenčarŠD Titani Ljubljana
2035.Eva JeramŠD Titani Ljubljana
1648.Jaka PotočnikŠD Titani Ljubljana
2240.Julija ČernotaŠD Titani Ljubljana
2241.Lena ŠkrjanecŠD Titani Ljubljana
2276.Liva LesarŠD Titani Ljubljana
2246.Lucija LegenŠD Titani Ljubljana
2319.Maša MarjetičŠD Titani Ljubljana
2278.Neli SlaparŠD Titani Ljubljana
2392.Patricia MedijaŠD Titani Ljubljana
2238.Pika ŠribarŠD Titani Ljubljana
1991.Tia Ana TekavecŠD Titani Ljubljana
2254.Zarja RadmanovićŠD Titani Ljubljana
724.Žiga OvenŠD Titani Ljubljana
2133.Zoja VrtovšekŠD Titani Ljubljana
Z0980Luka ZaložnikSEVERNA MAKEDONIJA
Z2113Veronica Gennadiyivna NovikovaUKRAJINA
Vrni se