ŠT. TEKMOVALEC TEKMOVALEC KLUB
Z0018Zdravka PoljakovičHRVAŠKA
Z2114Aisha MarinITALIJA
Z0994Ginevra MedeotITALIJA
Z0353Laura CoronicaITALIJA
Z0439Marta MalleITALIJA
2289.Anja LorberJK MARIBOR
1820.Maša Turkuš TrbucJK MARIBOR
1865.Nika MikoličJK MARIBOR
1504.Nika TurkJK MARIBOR
1810.Pia TurkJK MARIBOR
2000.Tinkara ŠkrinjarJK MARIBOR
2131.Alja JerajKD CABALLUS
2248.Aria PintarKD CABALLUS
2194.Lana VrabičKD CABALLUS
2130.Lucija PovšeKD CABALLUS
2273.Neža SaksidaKD CABALLUS
2090.Nina NahtigalKD CABALLUS
2129.Patricija PovšeKD CABALLUS
2250.Tija VašlKD CABALLUS
2181.Ula HainšekKD CABALLUS
1125.Irena ŠčapKK Brdo pri Ihanu
2180.Rachel LovšinKK Brdo pri Ihanu
246.Špela ČerneKK Brdo pri Ihanu
1947.Tia ZevnikKK Brdo pri Ihanu
1481.Žana VnučecKK Brdo pri Ihanu
011.Aleš KučerKK CELJE
1922.Aneli VodovnikKK CELJE
2172.Anja GrabarKK CELJE
1412.Dora StvarnikKK CELJE
2255.Eva Katarina PavšerKK CELJE
2408.Karin JoštKK CELJE
1580.Karin KranjcKK CELJE
2331.Lana MravljakKK CELJE
2410.Mateja KrznarKK CELJE
2257.Trina Sirc FijavžKK CELJE
2395.Urška KadilnikKK CELJE
2407.Vita KožuhKK CELJE
1833.Zoja PavčičKK CELJE
2060.Daša PetrovčičKK GIBANJE
1712.Eva PepelKK GIBANJE
2044.Eva ŠkrabanjaKK GIBANJE
1977.Jan GrdadolnikKK GIBANJE
1540.Joanna PerneKK GIBANJE
2108.Lana GaleKK GIBANJE
2301.Manca GoličKK GIBANJE
2184.Mia JašičKK GIBANJE
2230.Neža PodlogarKK GIBANJE
2041.Tia PočkarKK GIBANJE
2188.Trina TekavcKK GIBANJE
2179.Vita Žerak NovakKK GIBANJE
2011.Zala LevičnikKK GIBANJE
2229.Živa Drenik BogdanovičKK GIBANJE
1744.Živa HorvatKK GIBANJE
637.Živa ŠefmanKK GIBANJE
1194.Kaja PerneKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
426.Matevž DremeljKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
1701.Taša RojkoKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
1223.Tiana ŠtrosKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
2158.Ana PungeršekKK KARLO - Maribor
1345.Bernard BregantKK KARLO - Maribor
1871.Eva ImenšekKK KARLO - Maribor
2052.Hana RepKK KARLO - Maribor
2027.Jan LetonjaKK KARLO - Maribor
2092.Klara KolbezenKK KARLO - Maribor
1641.Lana VališerKK KARLO - Maribor
1749.Lori ModrijanKK KARLO - Maribor
2058.Maša MoškričKK KARLO - Maribor
1732.Nika Ajlec KosičKK KARLO - Maribor
1443.Nina ObrovnikKK KARLO - Maribor
1959.Tija KocjanKK KARLO - Maribor
1250.Martin MarinkovičKK KRAS
1964.Naya JančigajKK KRAS
2098.Pika AmbrožičKK KRAS
2208.Tina ŠčulacKK KRAS
2009.Gašper Janez PonikvarKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
2345.Jana Fantov ZevnikKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
1930.Sara PetrovičKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
1453.Veronika ZemeKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
2227.Gloria Dolenc LorgerKK PIP
070.Helena PlahutaKK PIP
1804.Katarina Julija PipanKK PIP
2228.Manca HorvatKK PIP
782.Matevž Emil PrešerenKK PIP
1882.Zala BožičKK PIP
1444.Zala ŠtebljajKK PIP
2361.Živa PleškoKK PIP
1969.Anja ErmanKK PR` KRAL
2394.Ela RibnikarKK PR` KRAL
2232.Ela VolčanšekKK PR` KRAL
2115.Gaia PihlerKK PR` KRAL
1968.Gea JakeljKK PR` KRAL
2262.Lejla OgrisKK PR` KRAL
1789.Maša RepincKK PR` KRAL
1983.Neža PotočnikKK PR` KRAL
1974.Pia KneževičKK PR` KRAL
2167.Taja TurelKK PR` KRAL
1790.Tjaša ZaplotnikKK PR` KRAL
1873.Veronika OsvaldKK PR` KRAL
1693.Zoja StareKK PR` KRAL
2295.Ela CizejKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
737.Leja TomažKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2419.Lucija SpitalKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
1973.Monika BrglesKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2300.Neja PoprženKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
1624.Jure Rok MarčičKK STOL
2043.Darya DyvinetsKK Stožice Ljubljana
1213.Daša SmlatičKK Stožice Ljubljana
1902.Gaja BajželjKK Stožice Ljubljana
241.Gregor MihelčičKK Stožice Ljubljana
1501.Hana ŽeleznikKK Stožice Ljubljana
1739.Jožef Klavdij NovakKK Stožice Ljubljana
2245.Juna Kešelj DjokovičKK Stožice Ljubljana
1876.Karin KužnikKK Stožice Ljubljana
2073.Laura KikeljKK Stožice Ljubljana
142.Leda SelanKK Stožice Ljubljana
2367.Maj MihelčičKK Stožice Ljubljana
2189.Maša SnojKK Stožice Ljubljana
1134.Nuša SmlatičKK Stožice Ljubljana
1525.Pia KvasKK Stožice Ljubljana
2177.Ruby PelkoKK Stožice Ljubljana
409.Tanja GrabnarKK Stožice Ljubljana
1410.Tea Oblak ZvonarKK Stožice Ljubljana
2038.Željka ModrejKK Stožice Ljubljana
1007.Boštjan BizjakKK SUPRINN
2239.Dora LesarKK SUPRINN
1651.Ema KrpičKK SUPRINN
1976.Eva VovčkoKK SUPRINN
2291.Iza KovačičKK SUPRINN
357.Mihael KovačičKK SUPRINN
2113.Naja RifeljKK SUPRINN
1204.Nina PangeršičKK SUPRINN
2304.Štefan KrpičKK SUPRINN
1801.Suzana GorcKK SUPRINN
2313.Eva ŠtokKK VELEBIRO
2316.Gaja Rangus GrivecKK VELEBIRO
112.Janez FinžgarKK VELEBIRO
2211.Lana OblakKK VELEBIRO
2144.Lara OgrincKK VELEBIRO
2138.Lina RojkoKK VELEBIRO
2143.Lucija PašKK VELEBIRO
752.Lucija SovičKK VELEBIRO
1191.Manca KukmanKK VELEBIRO
2145.Mina Marija PašKK VELEBIRO
2261.Pia RojkoKK VELEBIRO
2344.Tamara HočevarKK VELEBIRO
054.Tomaž TabernikKK VELEBIRO
1942.Urša RangusKK VELEBIRO
1124.Živa JarhKK VELEBIRO
2151.Živa Kavčič RoškarKK VELEBIRO
1320.Živa KukmanKK VELEBIRO
2173.Ajda GolobKK VELENJE
291.Aleš PevecKK VELENJE
1830.Anthea LorberKK VELENJE
1750.Ema KocijanKK VELENJE
485.Eva CepecKK VELENJE
2258.Eva GorišekKK VELENJE
083. Janez AvšičKK VELENJE
1909.Laura JelinaKK VELENJE
2182.Naja PogorevcKK VELENJE
1625.Neža SmolnikarKK VELENJE
1417.Nina PotočnikKK VELENJE
263.Robert KrajncKK VELENJE
362.Robi SkazaKK VELENJE
1057.Tadej SkazaKK VELENJE
1380.Tamara KranjcKK VELENJE
1645.Ula KosKK VELENJE
1860.Ana Ela ŠerugaŠD Hiša konj
982.Matic RogičŠD Hiša konj
2140.Medeja MinihŠD Hiša konj
1240.Nika RogičŠD Hiša konj
2125.Petra PoljakovicŠD Hiša konj
2157.Josefina Prislan UrekŠD Konjeniški center Celje
2147.Kaja KropecŠD Konjeniški center Celje
059.Martin GlavičŠD Konjeniški center Celje
2422.Naja KropecŠD Konjeniški center Celje
725.Aleksandra NikoličŠD Titani Ljubljana
2171.Alicija MatkovičŠD Titani Ljubljana
2336.Alina LevstekŠD Titani Ljubljana
2434.Anja IlievskiŠD Titani Ljubljana
1549.Daša PodjedŠD Titani Ljubljana
2425.Ekaterina KoshurnikovaŠD Titani Ljubljana
2236.Ela SenčarŠD Titani Ljubljana
2339.Ela ZorčičŠD Titani Ljubljana
2035.Eva JeramŠD Titani Ljubljana
2373.Eva SekulaŠD Titani Ljubljana
2377.Hana ŠifrerŠD Titani Ljubljana
1459.Iza VrtačnikŠD Titani Ljubljana
1982.Izabela PožarŠD Titani Ljubljana
1648.Jaka PotočnikŠD Titani Ljubljana
2240.Julija ČernotaŠD Titani Ljubljana
2427.Kaja KastelicŠD Titani Ljubljana
2435.Laura ČernotaŠD Titani Ljubljana
1475.Lejla KusŠD Titani Ljubljana
2241.Lena ŠkrjanecŠD Titani Ljubljana
1107.Lina LaukoŠD Titani Ljubljana
2276.Liva LesarŠD Titani Ljubljana
2246.Lucija LegenŠD Titani Ljubljana
2374.Maks SekulaŠD Titani Ljubljana
2424.Mariia KoshurnikovaŠD Titani Ljubljana
1955.Maruša CizlŠD Titani Ljubljana
2319.Maša MarjetičŠD Titani Ljubljana
2278.Neli SlaparŠD Titani Ljubljana
2153.Nika UršičŠD Titani Ljubljana
2392.Patricia MedijaŠD Titani Ljubljana
1832.Pia Caroline AdamičŠD Titani Ljubljana
2238.Pika ŠribarŠD Titani Ljubljana
2197.Sara HrenŠD Titani Ljubljana
2152.Tamara BergantŠD Titani Ljubljana
1991.Tia Ana TekavecŠD Titani Ljubljana
2254.Zarja RadmanovićŠD Titani Ljubljana
724.Žiga OvenŠD Titani Ljubljana
Z2113Veronica Gennadiyivna NovikovaUKRAJINA
Vrni se