Domov
Preskakovanje
Dresura
LED Zaslon
Domov
Preskakovanje
Dresura
LED Zaslon
Turnir 0821
Število tekmovalcev na turnirju:
171
ŠT.
TEKMOVALEC
KLUB
DRŽAVA
Z2066
Boris Krsnik
HRVAŠKA
Z2067
Ena Pavelić
HRVAŠKA
Z2064
Vincenzo Reggente
ITALIJA
1306.
Urška Bajgot
JK MARIBOR
1309.
Domen Vivod
KD Piramida
1504.
Nika Turk
KD Piramida
702.
Aleš Štribl
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
1625.
Neža Smolnikar
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
2180.
Rachel Lovšin
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
2179.
Vita Žerak Novak
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
1481.
Žana Vnučec
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
2086.
Vika Koban
KK CELJE
1833.
Zoja Pavčič
KK CELJE
2060.
Daša Petrovčič
KK GIBANJE
1549.
Daša Podjed
KK GIBANJE
2066.
Ema Jašić
KK GIBANJE
2108.
Lana Gale
KK GIBANJE
2184.
Mia Jašič
KK GIBANJE
2230.
Neža Podlogar
KK GIBANJE
2041.
Tia Počkar
KK GIBANJE
1366.
Tinkara Vovk
KK GIBANJE
2025.
Tjaša Briški
KK GIBANJE
2183.
Tomaž Usenik
KK GIBANJE
2229.
Živa Drenik Bogdanovič
KK GIBANJE
1744.
Živa Horvat
KK GIBANJE
2158.
Ana Pungeršek
KK KARLO - Maribor
1954.
Andraž Cijan Brkič
KK KARLO - Maribor
1345.
Bernard Bregant
KK KARLO - Maribor
1778.
Ela Železnik
KK KARLO - Maribor
1871.
Eva Imenšek
KK KARLO - Maribor
2291.
Iza Kovačič
KK KARLO - Maribor
2027.
Jan Letonja
KK KARLO - Maribor
2293.
Kristina Vogrin
KK KARLO - Maribor
1641.
Lana Vališer
KK KARLO - Maribor
1749.
Lori Modrijan
KK KARLO - Maribor
1992.
Matej Ficko
KK KARLO - Maribor
357.
Mihael Kovačič
KK KARLO - Maribor
1732.
Nika Ajlec Kosič
KK KARLO - Maribor
1265.
Nina Jovović
KK KARLO - Maribor
1443.
Nina Obrovnik
KK KARLO - Maribor
2292.
Nives Ferk
KK KARLO - Maribor
2282.
Pia Maruša Rak
KK KARLO - Maribor
1513.
Taja Kukolj
KK KARLO - Maribor
1510.
Tjaša Cvilak
KK KARLO - Maribor
054.
Tomaž Tabernik
KK KOMENDA
2009.
Gašper Janez Ponikvar
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
1453.
Veronika Zeme
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
2056.
Ana Kim Pouh
KK PIP
1877.
Arissa Vida Huiskens
KK PIP
2227.
Gloria Dolenc Lorger
KK PIP
070.
Helena Plahuta
KK PIP
1804.
Katarina Julija Pipan
KK PIP
782.
Matevž Emil Prešeren
KK PIP
2225.
Ula Dekleva
KK PIP
1548.
Urban Prešeren
KK PIP
1969.
Anja Erman
KK PR` KRAL
2232.
Ela Volčanšek
KK PR` KRAL
2115.
Gaia Pihler
KK PR` KRAL
1968.
Gea Jakelj
KK PR` KRAL
1620.
Kaja Erman
KK PR` KRAL
2150.
Katja Lesjak
KK PR` KRAL
1336.
Klara Wilfan
KK PR` KRAL
2149.
Lara Hiti
KK PR` KRAL
1789.
Maša Repinc
KK PR` KRAL
2169.
Nejka Zupan
KK PR` KRAL
1983.
Neža Potočnik
KK PR` KRAL
1974.
Pia Kneževič
KK PR` KRAL
2167.
Taja Turel
KK PR` KRAL
1790.
Tjaša Zaplotnik
KK PR` KRAL
2031.
Vita Čpajakovič
KK PR` KRAL
2249.
Alina Štraus
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2248.
Aria Pintar
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2295.
Ela Cizej
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2194.
Lana Vrabič
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2130.
Lucija Povše
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2128.
Luna Maria Resman
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2090.
Nina Nahtigal
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2129.
Patricija Povše
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2082.
Pia Arh
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2250.
Tija Vašl
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2181.
Ula Hainšek
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2299.
Vesna Krajnc
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2283.
Ana Czerny
KK Stožice Ljubljana
1876.
Karin Kužnik
KK Stožice Ljubljana
2002.
Maruša Manca Možgan
KK Stožice Ljubljana
191.
Robert Bombek
KK Stožice Ljubljana
1976.
Eva Vovčko
KK SUPRINN
1734.
Jan Špiljak
KK SUPRINN
2085.
Lia Gerjevič
KK SUPRINN
2113.
Naja Rifelj
KK SUPRINN
1799.
Nika Matelič
KK SUPRINN
1204.
Nina Pangeršič
KK SUPRINN
2304.
Štefan Krpič
KK SUPRINN
1801.
Suzana Gorc
KK SUPRINN
1942.
Urša Rangus
KK SUPRINN
2289.
Anja Lorber
KK Urh Bauman
1924.
Asia Margan
KK Urh Bauman
2288.
Dora Kaiser
KK Urh Bauman
1820.
Maša Turkuš Trbuc
KK Urh Bauman
2084.
Nuša Krajnc
KK Urh Bauman
1866.
Tina Bauman Hartner
KK Urh Bauman
2284.
Anabel Goronja
KK VELEBIRO
2219.
Andraž Grobelnik
KK VELEBIRO
1943.
Anja Gujt
KK VELEBIRO
2312.
Dea Škafar
KK VELEBIRO
2313.
Eva Štok
KK VELEBIRO
970.
Iza Vele
KK VELEBIRO
1055.
Katja Števanec
KK VELEBIRO
2092.
Klara Kolbezen
KK VELEBIRO
2211.
Lana Oblak
KK VELEBIRO
2144.
Lara Ogrinc
KK VELEBIRO
2138.
Lina Rojko
KK VELEBIRO
752.
Lucija Sovič
KK VELEBIRO
978.
Marko Krenker
KK VELEBIRO
995.
Nastja Udovč
KK VELEBIRO
2261.
Pia Rojko
KK VELEBIRO
2233.
Tanaja Bek
KK VELEBIRO
230.
Tomaž Laufer
KK VELEBIRO
1966.
Vitan Orr Lesar
KK VELEBIRO
2151.
Živa Kavčič Roškar
KK VELEBIRO
1266.
Adriana Očko
KK VELENJE
2173.
Ajda Golob
KK VELENJE
1210.
Ana Zadravec
KK VELENJE
1830.
Anthea Lorber
KK VELENJE
1319.
Brina Sanda
KK VELENJE
1750.
Ema Kocijan
KK VELENJE
2258.
Eva Gorišek
KK VELENJE
2141.
Gaja Tušek
KK VELENJE
977.
Lana Tanko
KK VELENJE
1726.
Lena Grasselli
KK VELENJE
1527.
Marinka Drev
KK VELENJE
2182.
Naja Pogorevc
KK VELENJE
1176.
Robert Kučer
KK VELENJE
362.
Robi Skaza
KK VELENJE
1914.
Sara Steblovnik Burger
KK VELENJE
922.
Špela Šumah
KK VELENJE
1057.
Tadej Skaza
KK VELENJE
2225.
Ula Dekleva
KK VELENJE
1645.
Ula Kos
KK VELENJE
1442.
Urška Kodrun
KK VELENJE
1531.
Vita Sirovina Dvornik
KK VELENJE
1378.
Zala Arlič
KK VELENJE
1860.
Ana Ela Šeruga
ŠD Hiša konj
2052.
Hana Rep
ŠD Hiša konj
2110.
Katarina Fišer
ŠD Hiša konj
982.
Matic Rogič
ŠD Hiša konj
2140.
Medeja Minih
ŠD Hiša konj
1964.
Naya Jančigaj
ŠD Hiša konj
1731.
Nika Gačnik
ŠD Hiša konj
1240.
Nika Rogič
ŠD Hiša konj
2091.
Nina Movrin
ŠD Hiša konj
1825.
Pia Deučman
ŠD Hiša konj
2069.
Pia Jakop
ŠD Hiša konj
1712.
Eva Pepel
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
724.
Žiga Oven
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
2171.
Alicija Matkovič
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2239.
Dora Lesar
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2236.
Ela Senčar
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2035.
Eva Jeram
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1752.
Iva Ivanc
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2034.
Ivana Pantar
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1982.
Izabela Požar
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1648.
Jaka Potočnik
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2276.
Liva Lesar
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2278.
Neli Slapar
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2281.
Neža Bregar
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2153.
Nika Uršič
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1956.
Rok Bernik
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2237.
Sara Sotenšek
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2152.
Tamara Bergant
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1494.
Tara Miler
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1991.
Tia Ana Tekavec
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
Nazaj