Domov
Preskakovanje
Dresura
LED Zaslon
Domov
Preskakovanje
Dresura
LED Zaslon
Turnir 0822
Število tekmovalcev na turnirju:
100
ŠT.
TEKMOVALEC
KLUB
DRŽAVA
Z2116
Anna Strutzmann
AVSTRIJA
Z0957
Anja Kanjir
HRVAŠKA
Z0023
Denis Gugić
HRVAŠKA
Z1058
Emilia Džambo
HRVAŠKA
2456.
Lara Rankovec
JK KASCO Svečina
2160.
Alja Gajser
JK MARIBOR
1504.
Nika Turk
JK MARIBOR
1810.
Pia Turk
JK MARIBOR
2273.
Neža Saksida
KD CABALLUS
2090.
Nina Nahtigal
KD CABALLUS
2129.
Patricija Povše
KD CABALLUS
2250.
Tija Vašl
KD CABALLUS
1294.
Ajda Zabret
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
1125.
Irena Ščap
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
1412.
Dora Stvarnik
KK CELJE
1580.
Karin Kranjc
KK CELJE
2331.
Lana Mravljak
KK CELJE
2060.
Daša Petrovčič
KK GIBANJE
1712.
Eva Pepel
KK GIBANJE
2184.
Mia Jašič
KK GIBANJE
2230.
Neža Podlogar
KK GIBANJE
2011.
Zala Levičnik
KK GIBANJE
1701.
Taša Rojko
KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
2158.
Ana Pungeršek
KK KARLO - Maribor
2401.
Ines Kropič
KK KARLO - Maribor
2027.
Jan Letonja
KK KARLO - Maribor
2092.
Klara Kolbezen
KK KARLO - Maribor
1732.
Nika Ajlec Kosič
KK KARLO - Maribor
2069.
Pia Jakop
KK KARLO - Maribor
2282.
Pia Maruša Rak
KK KARLO - Maribor
1513.
Taja Kukolj
KK KARLO - Maribor
2098.
Pika Ambrožič
KK KRAS
2009.
Gašper Janez Ponikvar
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
2213.
Lara Ana Kolarič
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
782.
Matevž Emil Prešeren
KK PIP
2225.
Ula Dekleva
KK PIP
1882.
Zala Božič
KK PIP
1969.
Anja Erman
KK PR` KRAL
2115.
Gaia Pihler
KK PR` KRAL
1968.
Gea Jakelj
KK PR` KRAL
1693.
Zoja Stare
KK PR` KRAL
2300.
Neja Popržen
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2239.
Dora Lesar
KK SUPRINN
2291.
Iza Kovačič
KK SUPRINN
2278.
Neli Slapar
KK SUPRINN
1943.
Anja Gujt
KK Urh Bauman
2288.
Dora Kaiser
KK Urh Bauman
2458.
Lana Jana Halužan Sagadin
KK Urh Bauman
2084.
Nuša Krajnc
KK Urh Bauman
222.
Urh Bauman
KK Urh Bauman
2220.
Alexandra Minnozzi
KK VELEBIRO
1954.
Andraž Cijan Brkič
KK VELEBIRO
2430.
Anika Grobelnik
KK VELEBIRO
849.
Anja Penič
KK VELEBIRO
260.
David Juhart
KK VELEBIRO
991.
Nika Kapun
KK VELEBIRO
1849.
Nina Korošak
KK VELEBIRO
235.
Sabina Rajh
KK VELEBIRO
2344.
Tamara Hočevar
KK VELEBIRO
1991.
Tia Ana Tekavec
KK VELEBIRO
1966.
Vitan Orr Lesar
KK VELEBIRO
2151.
Živa Kavčič Roškar
KK VELEBIRO
2173.
Ajda Golob
KK VELENJE
1830.
Anthea Lorber
KK VELENJE
1750.
Ema Kocijan
KK VELENJE
485.
Eva Cepec
KK VELENJE
2258.
Eva Gorišek
KK VELENJE
1508.
Gorazd Kranjc
KK VELENJE
1734.
Jan Špiljak
KK VELENJE
2085.
Lia Macuka
KK VELENJE
2182.
Naja Pogorevc
KK VELENJE
1417.
Nina Potočnik
KK VELENJE
362.
Robi Skaza
KK VELENJE
1057.
Tadej Skaza
KK VELENJE
1645.
Ula Kos
KK VELENJE
1531.
Vita Sirovina Dvornik
KK VELENJE
1860.
Ana Ela Šeruga
ŠD Hiša konj
2365.
Ella Thaler Perovic
ŠD Hiša konj
982.
Matic Rogič
ŠD Hiša konj
2140.
Medeja Minih
ŠD Hiša konj
1240.
Nika Rogič
ŠD Hiša konj
2091.
Nina Movrin
ŠD Hiša konj
2389.
Layla Močnik
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
2138.
Lina Rojko
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
2261.
Pia Rojko
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
2388.
Tanaja Teržan
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
2336.
Alina Levstek
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2056.
Ana Kim Pouh
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1549.
Daša Podjed
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2035.
Eva Jeram
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2373.
Eva Sekula
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1648.
Jaka Potočnik
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2427.
Kaja Kastelic
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2276.
Liva Lesar
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2374.
Maks Sekula
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2314.
Mia Grčman
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2254.
Zarja Radmanović
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
724.
Žiga Oven
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
Z2115
Anja Zlokolica
SRBIJA
Z0551
Milica Filimović
SRBIJA
Nazaj