ŠT. TEKMOVALEC TEKMOVALEC KLUB
Z0532Aglaia BechmannAVSTRIJA
Z1058Emilia DžamboHRVAŠKA
Z2068Mateo SeferovićHRVAŠKA
2289.Anja LorberJK MARIBOR
1593.Maruša PetercaJK MARIBOR
1865.Nika MikoličJK MARIBOR
1504.Nika TurkJK MARIBOR
2433.Ajda MarkošekKD CABALLUS
2460.Ana Vita CvenkKD CABALLUS
2248.Aria PintarKD CABALLUS
2194.Lana VrabičKD CABALLUS
2432.Maja SkarlovnikKD CABALLUS
2461.Neža NovakKD CABALLUS
2195.Neža VidovičKD CABALLUS
2129.Patricija PovšeKD CABALLUS
2250.Tija VašlKD CABALLUS
2181.Ula HainšekKD CABALLUS
2391.Zala JazbinšekKD CABALLUS
1922.Aneli VodovnikKK CELJE
2172.Anja GrabarKK CELJE
2255.Eva Katarina PavšerKK CELJE
2257.Trina Sirc FijavžKK CELJE
2407.Vita KožuhKK CELJE
2088.Zala ŽnidaričKK CELJE
2136.Ana DermastjaKK GIBANJE
2060.Daša PetrovčičKK GIBANJE
1712.Eva PepelKK GIBANJE
2188.Trina TekavcKK GIBANJE
2011.Zala LevičnikKK GIBANJE
1744.Živa HorvatKK GIBANJE
637.Živa ŠefmanKK GIBANJE
2308.Ana OpresnikKK KARLO - Maribor
1731.Nika GačnikKK KARLO - Maribor
1265.Nina JovovićKK KARLO - Maribor
2069.Pia JakopKK KARLO - Maribor
2009.Gašper Janez PonikvarKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
2213.Lara Ana KolaričKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
2225.Ula DeklevaKK PIP
1968.Gea JakeljKK PR` KRAL
1620.Kaja ErmanKK PR` KRAL
1983.Neža PotočnikKK PR` KRAL
2167.Taja TurelKK PR` KRAL
2420.Hana ŠtusajKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2134.Lana GajšekKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2300.Neja PoprženKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
1862.Nuša ŠelekarKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2245.Juna Kešelj DjokovičKK Stožice Ljubljana
2177.Ruby PelkoKK Stožice Ljubljana
1657.Hana ZorKK SUPRINN
2291.Iza KovačičKK SUPRINN
2113.Naja RifeljKK SUPRINN
2278.Neli SlaparKK SUPRINN
1799.Nika MateličKK SUPRINN
1204.Nina PangeršičKK SUPRINN
1924.Asia MarganKK Urh Bauman
2458.Lana Jana Halužan SagadinKK Urh Bauman
222.Urh BaumanKK Urh Bauman
260.David JuhartKK VELEBIRO
2316.Gaja Rangus GrivecKK VELEBIRO
112.Janez FinžgarKK VELEBIRO
2211.Lana OblakKK VELEBIRO
752.Lucija SovičKK VELEBIRO
978.Marko KrenkerKK VELEBIRO
2344.Tamara HočevarKK VELEBIRO
230.Tomaž LauferKK VELEBIRO
1942.Urša RangusKK VELEBIRO
2173.Ajda GolobKK VELENJE
485.Eva CepecKK VELENJE
2258.Eva GorišekKK VELENJE
2141.Gaja TušekKK VELENJE
1734.Jan ŠpiljakKK VELENJE
1684.Klara MirnikKK VELENJE
1909.Laura JelinaKK VELENJE
1726.Lena GrasselliKK VELENJE
2085.Lia MacukaKK VELENJE
1527.Marinka DrevKK VELENJE
362.Robi SkazaKK VELENJE
2274.Tjaša KobiKK VELENJE
1531.Vita Sirovina DvornikKK VELENJE
2376.Žak FajdigaKK VELENJE
1825.Pia DeučmanŠD Hiša konj
771.Aleksandra KrainerŠD Konjeniški center Celje
2157.Josefina Prislan UrekŠD Konjeniški center Celje
2147.Kaja KropecŠD Konjeniški center Celje
2138.Lina RojkoŠD Konjeniški center Celje
059.Martin GlavičŠD Konjeniški center Celje
2261.Pia RojkoŠD Konjeniški center Celje
2388.Tanaja TeržanŠD Konjeniški center Celje
725.Aleksandra NikoličŠD Titani Ljubljana
2171.Alicija MatkovičŠD Titani Ljubljana
2336.Alina LevstekŠD Titani Ljubljana
2425.Ekaterina KoshurnikovaŠD Titani Ljubljana
2236.Ela SenčarŠD Titani Ljubljana
2373.Eva SekulaŠD Titani Ljubljana
1982.Izabela PožarŠD Titani Ljubljana
1648.Jaka PotočnikŠD Titani Ljubljana
1107.Lina LaukoŠD Titani Ljubljana
2424.Mariia KoshurnikovaŠD Titani Ljubljana
1955.Maruša CizlŠD Titani Ljubljana
2238.Pika ŠribarŠD Titani Ljubljana
2254.Zarja RadmanovićŠD Titani Ljubljana
Z2117Anika PerduvSRBIJA
Vrni se