ŠT. TEKMOVALEC TEKMOVALEC KLUB
Z1079Matea KocsisHRVAŠKA
Z0005Renato LevaničHRVAŠKA
Z2069Sanja Ostović KovačićHRVAŠKA
2000.Tinkara ŠkrinjarJK KASCO Svečina
2160.Alja GajserJK MARIBOR
1318.Benjamin BregantJK MARIBOR
405.Zoran KäferJK MARIBOR
1593.Maruša PetercaKD Piramida
1504.Nika TurkKD Piramida
2104.Alenka TrčekKK Brdo pri Ihanu
1922.Aneli VodovnikKK CELJE
2172.Anja GrabarKK CELJE
942.Deja KučerKK CELJE
2255.Eva Katarina PavšerKK CELJE
1921.Ivana DeličKK CELJE
1580.Karin KranjcKK CELJE
1119.Maja MlinarKK CELJE
1471.Nina BreznerKK CELJE
1959.Tija KocjanKK CELJE
2257.Trina Sirc FijavžKK CELJE
2088.Zala ŽnidaričKK CELJE
1712.Eva PepelKK GIBANJE
1223.Tiana ŠtrosKK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
1954.Andraž Cijan BrkičKK KARLO - Maribor
1778.Ela ŽeleznikKK KARLO - Maribor
1871.Eva ImenšekKK KARLO - Maribor
2291.Iza KovačičKK KARLO - Maribor
2027.Jan LetonjaKK KARLO - Maribor
1641.Lana VališerKK KARLO - Maribor
1749.Lori ModrijanKK KARLO - Maribor
1732.Nika Ajlec KosičKK KARLO - Maribor
1574.Nina ZrimKK KARLO - Maribor
2292.Nives FerkKK KARLO - Maribor
2282.Pia Maruša RakKK KARLO - Maribor
054.Tomaž TabernikKK KOMENDA
1297.Jan BogovičKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
2297.Tisa BožičKK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
1846.Ajda UšenKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2249.Alina ŠtrausKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2131.Alja JerajKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2248.Aria PintarKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2194.Lana VrabičKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2130.Lucija PovšeKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2128.Luna Maria ResmanKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2195.Neža VidovičKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2090.Nina NahtigalKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2129.Patricija PovšeKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2082.Pia ArhKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2250.Tija VašlKK SLOVENJ GRADEC
1007.Boštjan BizjakKK SUPRINN
2239.Dora LesarKK SUPRINN
1887.Laura LopertKK SUPRINN
2085.Lia MacukaKK SUPRINN
1799.Nika MateličKK SUPRINN
1801.Suzana GorcKK SUPRINN
1942.Urša RangusKK SUPRINN
1820.Maša Turkuš TrbucKK Urh Bauman
2084.Nuša KrajncKK Urh Bauman
2220.Alexandra MinnozziKK VELEBIRO
454.Aljaž DrašlerKK VELEBIRO
2219.Andraž GrobelnikKK VELEBIRO
1870.Iza LauferKK VELEBIRO
970.Iza VeleKK VELEBIRO
2138.Lina RojkoKK VELEBIRO
991.Nika KapunKK VELEBIRO
2261.Pia RojkoKK VELEBIRO
1966.Vitan Orr LesarKK VELEBIRO
2151.Živa Kavčič RoškarKK VELEBIRO
2173.Ajda GolobKK VELENJE
1319.Brina SandaKK VELENJE
2258.Eva GorišekKK VELENJE
1508.Gorazd KranjcKK VELENJE
2182.Naja PogorevcKK VELENJE
1417.Nina PotočnikKK VELENJE
1176.Robert KučerKK VELENJE
362.Robi SkazaKK VELENJE
1057.Tadej SkazaKK VELENJE
1380.Tamara KranjcKK VELENJE
1645.Ula KosKK VELENJE
1531.Vita Sirovina DvornikKK VELENJE
2110.Katarina FišerŠD Hiša konj
982.Matic RogičŠD Hiša konj
2140.Medeja MinihŠD Hiša konj
1964.Naya JančigajŠD Hiša konj
1731.Nika GačnikŠD Hiša konj
2125.Petra PoljakovicŠD Hiša konj
1080.Rebeka FergolaŠD Hiša konj
724.Žiga OvenŠD Konjeniški center Celje
2171.Alicija MatkovičŠD Titani Ljubljana
2236.Ela SenčarŠD Titani Ljubljana
2035.Eva JeramŠD Titani Ljubljana
2034.Ivana PantarŠD Titani Ljubljana
1648.Jaka PotočnikŠD Titani Ljubljana
2276.Liva LesarŠD Titani Ljubljana
2238.Pika ŠribarŠD Titani Ljubljana
1991.Tia Ana TekavecŠD Titani Ljubljana
2133.Zoja VrtovšekŠD Titani Ljubljana
Vrni se