Domov
Preskakovanje
Dresura
LED Zaslon
Domov
Preskakovanje
Dresura
LED Zaslon
Turnir 1319
Število tekmovalcev na turnirju:
156
ŠT.
TEKMOVALEC
KLUB
DRŽAVA
Z0532
Aglaia Bechmann
AVSTRIJA
Z0225
Mario Tschaitschmann
AVSTRIJA
Z2068
Alessandro Borgna
ITALIJA
Z2034
Alessia Scarano
ITALIJA
Z2069
Aurora Tavagnacco
ITALIJA
Z2049
Beatrice Giuliana Cepparo
ITALIJA
Z2058
Beatrice Zarli
ITALIJA
Z2067
Carlotta Spinelli
ITALIJA
Z2062
Caterina Bernardis
ITALIJA
Z1097
Elisa Sancin
ITALIJA
Z2072
Elisa Stefani
ITALIJA
Z2061
Fabrizio Del Ben
ITALIJA
Z2059
Francesca Billot
ITALIJA
Z0994
Ginevra Medeot
ITALIJA
Z0372
Leonardo Falomo
ITALIJA
Z0770
Lorenzo Jerman
ITALIJA
Z0770
Lorenzo Jernam
ITALIJA
Z0775
Luca Palmisano
ITALIJA
Z2071
Martina Simonelli
ITALIJA
Z2065
Matilde Iuretta
ITALIJA
Z2066
Megan McGrath
ITALIJA
Z2064
Michael Regini
ITALIJA
Z2070
Michela Bizzoto
ITALIJA
Z2041
Nathan Marin
ITALIJA
Z2035
Roberta Piotto
ITALIJA
Z0641
Ursula Manzon
ITALIJA
Z2063
Zeno Serra
ITALIJA
1957.
Dina Marguc
JK MARIBOR
752.
Lucija Kržišnik
JK MARIBOR
2104.
Alenka Trcek
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
702.
Aleš Štribl
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
1902.
Gaja Bajželj
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
1125.
Irena Šcap
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
1734.
Jan Špiljak
KK CELJE
2086.
Vika Koban
KK CELJE
1549.
Daša Podjed
KK GIBANJE
2066.
Ema Jašic
KK GIBANJE
247.
Irena Drobnic
KK GIBANJE
1597.
Iztok Šerbec
KK GIBANJE
2108.
Lana Gale
KK GIBANJE
1848.
Lana Gregoric
KK GIBANJE
1800.
Maja Gregoric
KK GIBANJE
1983.
Neža Potocnik
KK GIBANJE
246.
Špela Cerne
KK GIBANJE
1837.
Tereza Kavka
KK GIBANJE
2041.
Tia Pockar
KK GIBANJE
1947.
Tia Zevnik
KK GIBANJE
1366.
Tinkara Vovk Žunic
KK GIBANJE
1744.
Živa Horvat
KK GIBANJE
637.
Živa Šefman
KK GIBANJE
1716.
Karin Zabret
KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
2053.
Katarina Koren
KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
012.
Andrej Kucer
KK KARLO - Maribor
2064.
Angelina Prejac
KK KARLO - Maribor
1345.
Bernard Bregant
KK KARLO - Maribor
2097.
Bert Bregant
KK KARLO - Maribor
1778.
Ela Železnik
KK KARLO - Maribor
1871.
Eva Imenšek
KK KARLO - Maribor
1749.
Lori Modrijan
KK KARLO - Maribor
2058.
Maša Moškric
KK KARLO - Maribor
357.
Mihael Kovacic
KK KARLO - Maribor
1246.
Neja Bevc
KK KARLO - Maribor
1732.
Nika Ajlec Kosic
KK KARLO - Maribor
1574.
Nina Zrim
KK KARLO - Maribor
1460.
Nuša Antonijeta Ferkov
KK KARLO - Maribor
1216.
Tanit Baukman
KK KARLO - Maribor
1964.
Naya Jancigaj
KK KRAS
1857.
Tara Uran
KK KRAS
2009.
Gašper Janez Ponikvar
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
1930.
Sara Petrovic
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
1791.
Ajda Meglic
KK PIP Ljubljana
2056.
Ana Kim Pouh
KK PIP Ljubljana
1969.
Anja Erman
KK PIP Ljubljana
1968.
Gea Jakelj
KK PIP Ljubljana
1620.
Kaja Erman
KK PIP Ljubljana
2057.
Karin Kaja Pouh
KK PIP Ljubljana
1804.
Katarina Julija Pipan
KK PIP Ljubljana
1974.
Pia Kneževic
KK PIP Ljubljana
1541.
Pia Platiše
KK PIP Ljubljana
1959.
Tija Kocjan
KK PIP Ljubljana
1790.
Tjaša Zaplotnik
KK PIP Ljubljana
1905.
Ajda Požun
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
1846.
Ajda Ušen
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
1960.
Nika Kumer
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
1645.
Ula Kos
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
1324.
Lina Vertelj
KK STOL
026.
Aljoša Višnar
KK Stožice Ljubljana
2094.
Anuša Fortula Marušic
KK Stožice Ljubljana
710.
Borut Gajšt
KK Stožice Ljubljana
2095.
Ela Verovšek
KK Stožice Ljubljana
241.
Gregor Mihelcic
KK Stožice Ljubljana
1552.
Hana Strniša
KK Stožice Ljubljana
2002.
Maruša Manca Možgan
KK Stožice Ljubljana
1917.
Nikolina Davidovic
KK Stožice Ljubljana
1966.
Vitan Orr Lesar
KK Stožice Ljubljana
1924.
Asia Margan
KK SUPRINN
1923.
Lara Cej
KK SUPRINN
2029.
Lea Šaric
KK SUPRINN
1265.
Nina Jovovic
KK SUPRINN
1204.
Nina Pangeršic
KK SUPRINN
295.
Primož Rifelj
KK SUPRINN
979.
Špela Semolic
KK SUPRINN
1944.
Ana Zala Pecovnik
KK Urh Bauman
1820.
Maša Turkuš Trbuc
KK Urh Bauman
1866.
Tina Labruto Hartner
KK Urh Bauman
222.
Urh Bauman
KK Urh Bauman
454.
Aljaž Drašler
KK VELEBIRO
849.
Anja Penic
KK VELEBIRO
1537.
Anja Zupancic
KK VELEBIRO
970.
Iza Vele
KK VELEBIRO
995.
Nastja Udovc
KK VELEBIRO
2090.
Nina Nahtigal
KK VELEBIRO
770.
Rebeka Rožmanec
KK VELEBIRO
380.
Saša Nedog
KK VELEBIRO
1006.
Tea Keluc
KK VELEBIRO
1210.
Ana Zadravec
KK VELENJE
1830.
Anthea Lorber
KK VELENJE
1319.
Brina Sanda
KK VELENJE
1831.
Ema Macek Ležaic
KK VELENJE
1508.
Gorazd Kranjc
KK VELENJE
083.
Janez Avšic
KK VELENJE
977.
Lana Tanko
KK VELENJE
1909.
Laura Jelina
KK VELENJE
1417.
Nina Potocnik
KK VELENJE
263.
Robert Krajnc
KK VELENJE
362.
Robi Skaza
KK VELENJE
1193.
Sandra Perne
KK VELENJE
1057.
Tadej Skaza
KK VELENJE
1380.
Tamara Kranjc
KK VELENJE
1637.
Tamara Malenkovic
KK VELENJE
1162.
Tina Fink
KK VELENJE
1531.
Vita Sirovina Dvornik
KK VELENJE
1378.
Zala Arlic
KK VELENJE
771.
Aleksandra Krainer
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
1712.
Eva Pepel
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
1618.
Katarina Zavrl
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
1789.
Maša Repinc
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
1326.
Mateja Koprivec
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
656.
Tajda Bosio
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
2046.
Ula Vidmar
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
724.
Žiga Oven
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
392.
Ana Dežjot
ŠD TITANI Ljubljana
1954.
Andraž Cijan Brkic
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1750.
Ema Kocijan
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2035.
Eva Jeram
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1752.
Iva Ivanc
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2034.
Ivana Pantar
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2109.
Izabela Jamnik
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1648.
Jaka Potocnik
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1675.
Karin Dimc
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2085.
Lia Gerjevic
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1955.
Maruša Cizl
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2059.
Miša Hocevar
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1907.
Nika Lah
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2067.
Nike Gruden
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2098.
Pika Ambrožic
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2106.
Rebeka Remškar
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
Nazaj