Domov
Preskakovanje
Dresura
LED Zaslon
Domov
Preskakovanje
Dresura
LED Zaslon
Turnir 1519
Število tekmovalcev na turnirju:
110
ŠT.
TEKMOVALEC
KLUB
DRŽAVA
Z0532
Aglaia Bechmann
AVSTRIJA
Z0770
Lorenzo Jerman
ITALIJA
2050.
Emina Strelec
JK MARIBOR
752.
Lucija Kržišnik
JK MARIBOR
2051.
Špela Kocbek
JK MARIBOR
1306.
Urška Bajgot
JK MARIBOR
1504.
Nika Turk
KD Piramida
1810.
Pia Turk
KD Piramida
2104.
Alenka Trcek
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
702.
Aleš Štribl
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
1902.
Gaja Bajželj
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
1125.
Irena Šcap
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
1625.
Neža Smolnikar
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
1664.
Urška Prebil
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
1481.
Žana Vnucec
KK Brdo pri Ihanu
942.
Deja Kucer
KK CELJE
1734.
Jan Špiljak
KK CELJE
1919.
Janja Macek
KK CELJE
2021.
Klara Kosaber
KK CELJE
1920.
Živa Macek
KK CELJE
1833.
Zoja Pavcic
KK CELJE
2060.
Daša Petrovcic
KK GIBANJE
1549.
Daša Podjed
KK GIBANJE
949.
Eva Kranjc
KK GIBANJE
247.
Irena Drobnic
KK GIBANJE
1597.
Iztok Šerbec
KK GIBANJE
2108.
Lana Gale
KK GIBANJE
1848.
Lana Gregoric
KK GIBANJE
1983.
Neža Potocnik
KK GIBANJE
246.
Špela Cerne
KK GIBANJE
2041.
Tia Pockar
KK GIBANJE
1947.
Tia Zevnik
KK GIBANJE
1366.
Tinkara Vovk Žunic
KK GIBANJE
1744.
Živa Horvat
KK GIBANJE
2053.
Katarina Koren
KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
426.
Matevž Dremelj
KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
1223.
Tiana Štros
KK JEŽA PRI JEŽU
1318.
Benjamin Bregant
KK KARLO - Maribor
1246.
Neja Bevc
KK KARLO - Maribor
1731.
Nika Gacnik
KK KARLO - Maribor
1460.
Nuša Antonijeta Ferkov
KK KARLO - Maribor
1297.
Jan Bogovic
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
1149.
Uroš Jordan
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
1453.
Veronika Zeme
KK KRKA - Grm Novo mesto
1877.
Arissa Vida Huiskens
KK PIP Ljubljana
2057.
Karin Kaja Pouh
KK PIP Ljubljana
1804.
Katarina Julija Pipan
KK PIP Ljubljana
2096.
Katarina Maruša Bahovec
KK PIP Ljubljana
1959.
Tija Kocjan
KK PIP Ljubljana
2075.
Tjaša Intihar
KK PIP Ljubljana
1905.
Ajda Požun
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
1846.
Ajda Ušen
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
1960.
Nika Kumer
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
1862.
Nuša Šelekar
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
1645.
Ula Kos
KK SLOVENJ GRADEC
2099.
Ana Zvonar
KK Stožice Ljubljana
710.
Borut Gajšt
KK Stožice Ljubljana
241.
Gregor Mihelcic
KK Stožice Ljubljana
2031.
Vita Cpajakovic
KK Stožice Ljubljana
1966.
Vitan Orr Lesar
KK Stožice Ljubljana
1657.
Hana Zor
KK SUPRINN
1942.
Urša Rangus
KK SUPRINN
1820.
Maša Turkuš Trbuc
KK Urh Bauman
2084.
Nuša Krajnc
KK Urh Bauman
222.
Urh Bauman
KK Urh Bauman
1543.
Zoja Kiker
KK Urh Bauman
454.
Aljaž Drašler
KK VELEBIRO
1537.
Anja Zupancic
KK VELEBIRO
970.
Iza Vele
KK VELEBIRO
1191.
Manca Kukman
KK VELEBIRO
991.
Nika Kapun
KK VELEBIRO
2090.
Nina Nahtigal
KK VELEBIRO
770.
Rebeka Rožmanec
KK VELEBIRO
1006.
Tea Keluc
KK VELEBIRO
1830.
Anthea Lorber
KK VELENJE
1831.
Ema Macek Ležaic
KK VELENJE
1508.
Gorazd Kranjc
KK VELENJE
083.
Janez Avšic
KK VELENJE
977.
Lana Tanko
KK VELENJE
1909.
Laura Jelina
KK VELENJE
1417.
Nina Potocnik
KK VELENJE
1176.
Robert Kucer
KK VELENJE
362.
Robi Skaza
KK VELENJE
1193.
Sandra Perne
KK VELENJE
1530.
Saša Malenkovic
KK VELENJE
1057.
Tadej Skaza
KK VELENJE
1637.
Tamara Malenkovic
KK VELENJE
1162.
Tina Fink
KK VELENJE
1531.
Vita Sirovina Dvornik
KK VELENJE
1378.
Zala Arlic
KK VELENJE
771.
Aleksandra Krainer
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
1712.
Eva Pepel
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
656.
Tajda Bosio
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
233.
Tina Pilih Tamše
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
1572.
Tjaša Hriberšek
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
2046.
Ula Vidmar
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
724.
Žiga Oven
ŠD Konjeniški center Celje
1954.
Andraž Cijan Brkic
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2107.
Anže Strnad
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1750.
Ema Kocijan
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2035.
Eva Jeram
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2034.
Ivana Pantar
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2068.
Iza Kosi
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2109.
Izabela Jamnik
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1648.
Jaka Potocnik
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2085.
Lia Gerjevic
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
1192.
Liza Trupej
ŠD TITANI Ljubljana
2067.
Nike Gruden
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2098.
Pika Ambrožic
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
2106.
Rebeka Remškar
ŠD Titani Ljubljana
Nazaj